Belvidere Fox Trot 5K

April 14, 2012

Final results, posted 4/15/12, 3:40 PM


Place     Time      Pace     Bib#                Name/City                 Age Division Div. Pl. Sex Sex Pl.
    1     17:32.0   5:38.6    418  Mark Williams, Columbia  NJ              39  M35-39       -    M     1
    2     17:41.0   5:41.5    450  John Montgomery, Great Meadows  NJ       46  M45-49       1    M     2
    3     18:50.0   6:03.7    393  Alex Weisiger, Belvidere  NJ             34  M30-34       1    M     3
    4     19:02.0   6:07.6    446  Brian Lifer, Belvidere  NJ               21  M20-24       1    M     4
    5     19:09.0   6:09.8    451  John Patrick Montgomery, Great Meadows   16  M16-17       1    M     5
    6     20:35.0   6:37.5    377  Steve Lippincott, Tampa  FL              27  M25-29       1    M     6
    7     20:38.0   6:38.5    472  Jeff Ackerman, Mount Bethel  PA          42  M40-44       1    M     7
    8     20:49.0   6:42.0    469  Lee E Miller, Bangor  PA                 52  M50-54       1    M     8
    9     20:58.0   6:44.9    463  Boris Stefanov, Hellerstown  PA          43  M40-44       2    M     9
   10     21:05.0   6:47.2    477  Ron Lozowski, Warren Glen  NJ            42  M40-44       3    M    10
   11     21:10.0   6:48.8    394  Sarah Weisiger, Belvidere  NJ            28  F25-29       -    F     1
   12     21:17.0   6:51.0    444  Susie Forrester, Stroudsburg  PA         48  F45-49       1    F     2
   13     21:46.0   7:00.4    449  Larry Eadie, Succasunna  NJ              50  M50-54       2    M    11
   14     22:00.0   7:04.9    456  Brian Boylan, Easton  PA                 51  M50-54       3    M    12
   15     22:04.0   7:06.2    454  George Gailums, Budd Lake  NJ            24  M20-24       2    M    13
   16     22:22.0   7:11.9    425  Jace Viola, Belvidere  NJ                18  M18-19       1    M    14
   17     22:30.0   7:14.5    465  Michael Fox, Phillipsburg  NJ            14  M14-15       1    M    15
   18     22:42.0   7:18.4    470  Chistopher Orem, Easton  PA              45  M45-49       2    M    16
   19     22:48.0   7:20.3    460  Dion Campbell, Henryville  PA            51  M50-54       4    M    17
   20     22:58.0   7:23.5    452  Ernie Cuneu, Scotch Plains  NJ           39  M35-39       1    M    18
   21     23:26.0   7:32.5    379  John Bungert, Metuchen  NJ               25  M25-29       2    M    19
   22     23:34.0   7:35.1    448  Bud Phillips, Shawnee on Delaware PA     60  M60-64       1    M    20
   23     23:41.0   7:37.4    416  Thomas Prostak, Stewartsville  NJ        52  M50-54       5    M    21
   24     23:45.0   7:38.7    476  John G Anderson, Lopatcong  NJ           62  M60-64       2    M    22
   25     23:45.0   7:38.7    433  John McGuigan, Newton  NJ                56  M55-59       1    M    23
   26     23:50.0   7:40.3    371  Stephanie Walters, Blairstown  NJ        22  F20-24       1    F     3
   27     24:14.0   7:48.0    432  Matthew Stallard, Bangor  PA             38  M35-39       2    M    24
   28     24:17.0   7:49.0    401  Rebekah Unangst, Belvidere  NJ           21  F20-24       2    F     4
   29     24:27.0   7:52.2    471  Maureen Mattera, Bethlehem  PA           32  F30-34       1    F     5
   30     24:36.0   7:55.1    440  Eddie O'Connor, East Stroudsburg  PA     62  M60-64       3    M    25
   31     24:43.0   7:57.3    378  Evelyn Marshall, Blairstown  NJ          51  F50-54       1    F     6
   32     25:00.0   8:02.8    474  Eugene Carucci, Oxford  NJ               37  M35-39       3    M    26
   33     25:06.0   8:04.7    435  Patrice Reilly, Andover  NJ              39  F35-39       1    F     7
   34     25:17.0   8:08.3    415  Christine Wilson, Stroudsburg  PA        43  F40-44       1    F     8
   35     25:47.0   8:17.9    380  Meghan Moyer, Belvidere  NJ              26  F25-29       1    F     9
   36     25:50.0   8:18.9    429  Christine Confortini, Califon  NJ        42  F40-44       2    F    10
   37     25:54.0   8:20.2    431  Daneil Bazarte, Bangor  PA               29  M25-29       3    M    27
   38     26:05.0   8:23.7    375  Jessica Kimmel, Great Meadows  NJ        27  F25-29       2    F    11
   39     26:15.0   8:26.9    461  Tara Lynn Romagnoli, Blairstown  NJ      28  F25-29       3    F    12
   40     26:27.0   8:30.8    426  Mark Francisco, Bangor  PA               48  M45-49       3    M    28
   41     26:30.0   8:31.8    438  Cynthia Rock, Phillipsburg  NJ           39  F35-39       2    F    13
   42     26:37.0   8:34.0    455  Petra Plumhoff, Oxford  NJ               47  F45-49       2    F    14
   43     26:52.0   8:38.9    399  Angela Hubert, Belvidere  NJ             16  F16-17       1    F    15
   44     26:57.0   8:40.5    453  Wendy Leduc, East Stroudsburg  PA        50  F50-54       2    F    16
   45     26:59.0   8:41.1    468  Gregory Tichenor, Easton  PA             48  M45-49       4    M    29
   46     27:02.0   8:42.1    458  Liam Davis, East Stroudsburg  PA          7  M0-13        1    M    30
   47     27:07.0   8:43.7    443  Richard Van Doren, Bridgewater  NJ       66  M65-69       1    M    31
   48     27:21.0   8:48.2    475  Neil Gillespie, Phillipsburg  NJ         43  M40-44       4    M    32
   49     27:53.0   8:58.5    417  Janice Prostak, Stewartsville  NJ        47  F45-49       3    F    17
   50     28:00.0   9:00.7    467  Bernadette Fox, Phillipsburg  NJ         41  F40-44       3    F    18
   51     28:16.0   9:05.9    437  Gary Smith, Great Meadows  NJ            57  M55-59       2    M    33
   52     29:15.0   9:24.9    372  Dianna David, Robbinsville  NJ           40  F40-44       4    F    19
   53     29:43.0   9:33.9    408  Danni Steiner, Washington  NJ            37  F35-39       3    F    20
   54     29:49.0   9:35.8    466  James Fox, Phillipsburg  NJ              41  M40-44       5    M    34
   55     29:52.0   9:36.8    430  Denille Herstek, Bartonsville  PA        56  F55-59       1    F    21
   56     30:02.0   9:40.0    376  Nancy Drury, Budd Lake  NJ               41  F40-44       5    F    22
   57     30:05.0   9:41.0    384  Kim Barnes, Belvidere  NJ                37  F35-39       4    F    23
   58     30:07.0   9:41.6    389  Cheryl Towey, Andover  NJ                41  F40-44       6    F    24
   59     30:20.0   9:45.8    405  Susan T Pekala, Kunkletown  PA           50  F50-54       3    F    25
   60     30:30.0   9:49.0    457  Pete Hubert, Belvidere  NJ               36  M35-39       4    M    35
   61     30:49.0   9:55.1    381  Trudy D'Imperio, Mount Bethel  PA        49  F45-49       4    F    26
   62     31:00.0   9:58.7    397  Lynn Altemose, Roseto  PA                53  F50-54       4    F    27
   63     31:02.0   9:59.3    395  Tricia Cowell, Blairstown  NJ            41  F40-44       7    F    28
   64     31:05.0  10:00.3    407  Michael Monczka, Belvidere  NJ           51  M50-54       6    M    36
   65     31:34.0  10:09.6    396  Cara Mohlmann, Bangor  PA                35  F35-39       5    F    29
   66     32:01.0  10:18.3    388  Suzy Logan, Fredon  NJ                   31  F30-34       2    F    30
   67     32:29.0  10:27.3    370  Michael Kelly, Cornwall on Hudson  NY    57  M55-59       3    M    37
   68     32:34.0  10:28.9    427  Michael Belby, Belvidere  NJ             58  M55-59       4    M    38
   69     32:58.0  10:36.7    406  Richard F Pekala, Kunkletown  PA         59  M55-59       5    M    39
   70     33:16.0  10:42.5    473  Bill  Lifer, Randolph  AL                29  M25-29       4    M    40
   71     33:21.0  10:44.1    445  Angela Murphy, Belvidere  NJ             12  F0-13        1    F    31
   72     33:26.0  10:45.7    392  Melinda Woods, Delaware  NJ              31  F30-34       3    F    32
   73     33:27.0  10:46.0    462  Andrei G Stefanov, Hellerstown  PA        9  M0-13        2    M    41
   74     33:40.0  10:50.2    459  Rylee Davis, East Stroudsburg  PA         6  F0-13        2    F    33
   75     33:41.0  10:50.5    447  Cindy Prisco, Hackettstown  NJ           46  F45-49       5    F    34
   76     33:44.0  10:51.5    386  Edward Lippincott, Blairstown  NJ        23  M20-24       3    M    42
   77     34:12.0  11:00.5    403  Kimasie Rahill, Hackettstown  NJ         46  F45-49       6    F    35
   78     34:28.0  11:05.6    409  William Zechman, Alpha  NJ               64  M60-64       4    M    43
   79     34:30.0  11:06.3    421  Angela Moyer, Belvidere  NJ              55  F55-59       2    F    36
   80     34:58.0  11:15.3    382  Kristin Bungert, Rutherford  NJ          27  F25-29       4    F    37
   81     35:25.0  11:24.0    411  Colleen Smarth, Newton  NJ               44  F40-44       8    F    38
   82     36:59.0  11:54.2    419  Diane Cannon, Washington  NJ             40  F40-44       9    F    39
   83     36:59.0  11:54.2    420  Elizabeth A Boesch, Phillipsburg  NJ     40  F40-44      10    F    40
   84     38:07.0  12:16.1    422  Josalynn Peters, Hackettstown  NJ        33  F30-34       4    F    41
   85     38:09.0  12:16.8    423  Karen Poyer, Washington  NJ              33  F30-34       5    F    42
   86     39:16.0  12:38.3    369  Bradford Day, Delaware  NJ               64  M60-64       5    M    44
   87     40:01.0  12:52.8    391  Janet Jacobus, Baptistown  NJ            46  F45-49       7    F    43
   88     40:03.0  12:53.5    383  Joan Kimmel, Great Meadows  NJ           54  F50-54       5    F    44
   89     41:38.0  13:24.0    479  Casimir Morgan, East Stroudsburg  NJ      7  M0-13        3    M    45
   90     46:31.0  14:58.3    414  Velma Lubliner, East Stroudsburg  PA     54  F50-54       6    F    45
   91     46:32.0  14:58.7    410  Theresa Appollina, Andover  NJ           51  F50-54       7    F    46
   92     46:40.0  15:01.2    412  Debbie Tardive, Andover  NJ              61  F60-64       1    F    47
   93     47:17.0  15:13.1    464  John Hethesington, Ringtown  PA          80  M70-99       1    M    46
   94     50:19.0  16:11.7    478  Patricia Cholasta, Newton  NJ            61  F60-64       2    F    48
   95     50:20.0  16:12.0    480  Peter Plaskon, Hackettstown  NJ          70  M70-99       2    M    47

Division Results

Male


Place     Time      Pace     Bib#                Name/City                 Age 
    1     17:32.0   5:38.6    418  Mark Williams, Columbia  NJ              39
    2     17:41.0   5:41.5    450  John Montgomery, Great Meadows  NJ       46
    3     18:50.0   6:03.7    393  Alex Weisiger, Belvidere  NJ             34
    4     19:02.0   6:07.6    446  Brian Lifer, Belvidere  NJ               21
    5     19:09.0   6:09.8    451  John Patrick Montgomery, Great Meadows   16
    6     20:35.0   6:37.5    377  Steve Lippincott, Tampa  FL              27
    7     20:38.0   6:38.5    472  Jeff Ackerman, Mount Bethel  PA          42
    8     20:49.0   6:42.0    469  Lee E Miller, Bangor  PA                 52
    9     20:58.0   6:44.9    463  Boris Stefanov, Hellerstown  PA          43
   10     21:05.0   6:47.2    477  Ron Lozowski, Warren Glen  NJ            42
   11     21:46.0   7:00.4    449  Larry Eadie, Succasunna  NJ              50
   12     22:00.0   7:04.9    456  Brian Boylan, Easton  PA                 51
   13     22:04.0   7:06.2    454  George Gailums, Budd Lake  NJ            24
   14     22:22.0   7:11.9    425  Jace Viola, Belvidere  NJ                18
   15     22:30.0   7:14.5    465  Michael Fox, Phillipsburg  NJ            14
   16     22:42.0   7:18.4    470  Chistopher Orem, Easton  PA              45
   17     22:48.0   7:20.3    460  Dion Campbell, Henryville  PA            51
   18     22:58.0   7:23.5    452  Ernie Cuneu, Scotch Plains  NJ           39
   19     23:26.0   7:32.5    379  John Bungert, Metuchen  NJ               25
   20     23:34.0   7:35.1    448  Bud Phillips, Shawnee on Delaware PA     60
   21     23:41.0   7:37.4    416  Thomas Prostak, Stewartsville  NJ        52
   22     23:45.0   7:38.7    476  John G Anderson, Lopatcong  NJ           62
   23     23:45.0   7:38.7    433  John McGuigan, Newton  NJ                56
   24     24:14.0   7:48.0    432  Matthew Stallard, Bangor  PA             38
   25     24:36.0   7:55.1    440  Eddie O'Connor, East Stroudsburg  PA     62
   26     25:00.0   8:02.8    474  Eugene Carucci, Oxford  NJ               37
   27     25:54.0   8:20.2    431  Daneil Bazarte, Bangor  PA               29
   28     26:27.0   8:30.8    426  Mark Francisco, Bangor  PA               48
   29     26:59.0   8:41.1    468  Gregory Tichenor, Easton  PA             48
   30     27:02.0   8:42.1    458  Liam Davis, East Stroudsburg  PA          7
   31     27:07.0   8:43.7    443  Richard Van Doren, Bridgewater  NJ       66
   32     27:21.0   8:48.2    475  Neil Gillespie, Phillipsburg  NJ         43
   33     28:16.0   9:05.9    437  Gary Smith, Great Meadows  NJ            57
   34     29:49.0   9:35.8    466  James Fox, Phillipsburg  NJ              41
   35     30:30.0   9:49.0    457  Pete Hubert, Belvidere  NJ               36
   36     31:05.0  10:00.3    407  Michael Monczka, Belvidere  NJ           51
   37     32:29.0  10:27.3    370  Michael Kelly, Cornwall on Hudson  NY    57
   38     32:34.0  10:28.9    427  Michael Belby, Belvidere  NJ             58
   39     32:58.0  10:36.7    406  Richard F Pekala, Kunkletown  PA         59
   40     33:16.0  10:42.5    473  Bill  Lifer, Randolph  AL                29
   41     33:27.0  10:46.0    462  Andrei G Stefanov, Hellerstown  PA        9
   42     33:44.0  10:51.5    386  Edward Lippincott, Blairstown  NJ        23
   43     34:28.0  11:05.6    409  William Zechman, Alpha  NJ               64
   44     39:16.0  12:38.3    369  Bradford Day, Delaware  NJ               64
   45     41:38.0  13:24.0    479  Casimir Morgan, East Stroudsburg  NJ      7
   46     47:17.0  15:13.1    464  John Hethesington, Ringtown  PA          80
   47     50:20.0  16:12.0    480  Peter Plaskon, Hackettstown  NJ          70

Female


Place     Time      Pace     Bib#                Name/City                 Age 
    1     21:10.0   6:48.8    394  Sarah Weisiger, Belvidere  NJ            28
    2     21:17.0   6:51.0    444  Susie Forrester, Stroudsburg  PA         48
    3     23:50.0   7:40.3    371  Stephanie Walters, Blairstown  NJ        22
    4     24:17.0   7:49.0    401  Rebekah Unangst, Belvidere  NJ           21
    5     24:27.0   7:52.2    471  Maureen Mattera, Bethlehem  PA           32
    6     24:43.0   7:57.3    378  Evelyn Marshall, Blairstown  NJ          51
    7     25:06.0   8:04.7    435  Patrice Reilly, Andover  NJ              39
    8     25:17.0   8:08.3    415  Christine Wilson, Stroudsburg  PA        43
    9     25:47.0   8:17.9    380  Meghan Moyer, Belvidere  NJ              26
   10     25:50.0   8:18.9    429  Christine Confortini, Califon  NJ        42
   11     26:05.0   8:23.7    375  Jessica Kimmel, Great Meadows  NJ        27
   12     26:15.0   8:26.9    461  Tara Lynn Romagnoli, Blairstown  NJ      28
   13     26:30.0   8:31.8    438  Cynthia Rock, Phillipsburg  NJ           39
   14     26:37.0   8:34.0    455  Petra Plumhoff, Oxford  NJ               47
   15     26:52.0   8:38.9    399  Angela Hubert, Belvidere  NJ             16
   16     26:57.0   8:40.5    453  Wendy Leduc, East Stroudsburg  PA        50
   17     27:53.0   8:58.5    417  Janice Prostak, Stewartsville  NJ        47
   18     28:00.0   9:00.7    467  Bernadette Fox, Phillipsburg  NJ         41
   19     29:15.0   9:24.9    372  Dianna David, Robbinsville  NJ           40
   20     29:43.0   9:33.9    408  Danni Steiner, Washington  NJ            37
   21     29:52.0   9:36.8    430  Denille Herstek, Bartonsville  PA        56
   22     30:02.0   9:40.0    376  Nancy Drury, Budd Lake  NJ               41
   23     30:05.0   9:41.0    384  Kim Barnes, Belvidere  NJ                37
   24     30:07.0   9:41.6    389  Cheryl Towey, Andover  NJ                41
   25     30:20.0   9:45.8    405  Susan T Pekala, Kunkletown  PA           50
   26     30:49.0   9:55.1    381  Trudy D'Imperio, Mount Bethel  PA        49
   27     31:00.0   9:58.7    397  Lynn Altemose, Roseto  PA                53
   28     31:02.0   9:59.3    395  Tricia Cowell, Blairstown  NJ            41
   29     31:34.0  10:09.6    396  Cara Mohlmann, Bangor  PA                35
   30     32:01.0  10:18.3    388  Suzy Logan, Fredon  NJ                   31
   31     33:21.0  10:44.1    445  Angela Murphy, Belvidere  NJ             12
   32     33:26.0  10:45.7    392  Melinda Woods, Delaware  NJ              31
   33     33:40.0  10:50.2    459  Rylee Davis, East Stroudsburg  PA         6
   34     33:41.0  10:50.5    447  Cindy Prisco, Hackettstown  NJ           46
   35     34:12.0  11:00.5    403  Kimasie Rahill, Hackettstown  NJ         46
   36     34:30.0  11:06.3    421  Angela Moyer, Belvidere  NJ              55
   37     34:58.0  11:15.3    382  Kristin Bungert, Rutherford  NJ          27
   38     35:25.0  11:24.0    411  Colleen Smarth, Newton  NJ               44
   39     36:59.0  11:54.2    419  Diane Cannon, Washington  NJ             40
   40     36:59.0  11:54.2    420  Elizabeth A Boesch, Phillipsburg  NJ     40
   41     38:07.0  12:16.1    422  Josalynn Peters, Hackettstown  NJ        33
   42     38:09.0  12:16.8    423  Karen Poyer, Washington  NJ              33
   43     40:01.0  12:52.8    391  Janet Jacobus, Baptistown  NJ            46
   44     40:03.0  12:53.5    383  Joan Kimmel, Great Meadows  NJ           54
   45     46:31.0  14:58.3    414  Velma Lubliner, East Stroudsburg  PA     54
   46     46:32.0  14:58.7    410  Theresa Appollina, Andover  NJ           51
   47     46:40.0  15:01.2    412  Debbie Tardive, Andover  NJ              61
   48     50:19.0  16:11.7    478  Patricia Cholasta, Newton  NJ            61

Division: M0-13


Place     Time      Pace     Bib#                Name/City                 Age 
    1     27:02.0   8:42.1    458  Liam Davis, East Stroudsburg  PA          7
    2     33:27.0  10:46.0    462  Andrei G Stefanov, Hellerstown  PA        9
    3     41:38.0  13:24.0    479  Casimir Morgan, East Stroudsburg  NJ      7

Division: F0-13


Place     Time      Pace     Bib#                Name/City                 Age 
    1     33:21.0  10:44.1    445  Angela Murphy, Belvidere  NJ             12
    2     33:40.0  10:50.2    459  Rylee Davis, East Stroudsburg  PA         6

Division: M14-15


Place     Time      Pace     Bib#                Name/City                 Age 
    1     22:30.0   7:14.5    465  Michael Fox, Phillipsburg  NJ            14

Division: M16-17


Place     Time      Pace     Bib#                Name/City                 Age 
    1     19:09.0   6:09.8    451  John Patrick Montgomery, Great Meadows   16

Division: F16-17


Place     Time      Pace     Bib#                Name/City                 Age 
    1     26:52.0   8:38.9    399  Angela Hubert, Belvidere  NJ             16

Division: M18-19


Place     Time      Pace     Bib#                Name/City                 Age 
    1     22:22.0   7:11.9    425  Jace Viola, Belvidere  NJ                18

Division: M20-24


Place     Time      Pace     Bib#                Name/City                 Age 
    1     19:02.0   6:07.6    446  Brian Lifer, Belvidere  NJ               21
    2     22:04.0   7:06.2    454  George Gailums, Budd Lake  NJ            24
    3     33:44.0  10:51.5    386  Edward Lippincott, Blairstown  NJ        23

Division: F20-24


Place     Time      Pace     Bib#                Name/City                 Age 
    1     23:50.0   7:40.3    371  Stephanie Walters, Blairstown  NJ        22
    2     24:17.0   7:49.0    401  Rebekah Unangst, Belvidere  NJ           21

Division: M25-29


Place     Time      Pace     Bib#                Name/City                 Age 
    1     20:35.0   6:37.5    377  Steve Lippincott, Tampa  FL              27
    2     23:26.0   7:32.5    379  John Bungert, Metuchen  NJ               25
    3     25:54.0   8:20.2    431  Daneil Bazarte, Bangor  PA               29
    4     33:16.0  10:42.5    473  Bill  Lifer, Randolph  AL                29

Division: F25-29


Place     Time      Pace     Bib#                Name/City                 Age 
    1     25:47.0   8:17.9    380  Meghan Moyer, Belvidere  NJ              26
    2     26:05.0   8:23.7    375  Jessica Kimmel, Great Meadows  NJ        27
    3     26:15.0   8:26.9    461  Tara Lynn Romagnoli, Blairstown  NJ      28
    4     34:58.0  11:15.3    382  Kristin Bungert, Rutherford  NJ          27

Division: M30-34


Place     Time      Pace     Bib#                Name/City                 Age 
    1     18:50.0   6:03.7    393  Alex Weisiger, Belvidere  NJ             34

Division: F30-34


Place     Time      Pace     Bib#                Name/City                 Age 
    1     24:27.0   7:52.2    471  Maureen Mattera, Bethlehem  PA           32
    2     32:01.0  10:18.3    388  Suzy Logan, Fredon  NJ                   31
    3     33:26.0  10:45.7    392  Melinda Woods, Delaware  NJ              31
    4     38:07.0  12:16.1    422  Josalynn Peters, Hackettstown  NJ        33
    5     38:09.0  12:16.8    423  Karen Poyer, Washington  NJ              33

Division: M35-39


Place     Time      Pace     Bib#                Name/City                 Age 
    1     22:58.0   7:23.5    452  Ernie Cuneu, Scotch Plains  NJ           39
    2     24:14.0   7:48.0    432  Matthew Stallard, Bangor  PA             38
    3     25:00.0   8:02.8    474  Eugene Carucci, Oxford  NJ               37
    4     30:30.0   9:49.0    457  Pete Hubert, Belvidere  NJ               36

Division: F35-39


Place     Time      Pace     Bib#                Name/City                 Age 
    1     25:06.0   8:04.7    435  Patrice Reilly, Andover  NJ              39
    2     26:30.0   8:31.8    438  Cynthia Rock, Phillipsburg  NJ           39
    3     29:43.0   9:33.9    408  Danni Steiner, Washington  NJ            37
    4     30:05.0   9:41.0    384  Kim Barnes, Belvidere  NJ                37
    5     31:34.0  10:09.6    396  Cara Mohlmann, Bangor  PA                35

Division: M40-44


Place     Time      Pace     Bib#                Name/City                 Age 
    1     20:38.0   6:38.5    472  Jeff Ackerman, Mount Bethel  PA          42
    2     20:58.0   6:44.9    463  Boris Stefanov, Hellerstown  PA          43
    3     21:05.0   6:47.2    477  Ron Lozowski, Warren Glen  NJ            42
    4     27:21.0   8:48.2    475  Neil Gillespie, Phillipsburg  NJ         43
    5     29:49.0   9:35.8    466  James Fox, Phillipsburg  NJ              41

Division: F40-44


Place     Time      Pace     Bib#                Name/City                 Age 
    1     25:17.0   8:08.3    415  Christine Wilson, Stroudsburg  PA        43
    2     25:50.0   8:18.9    429  Christine Confortini, Califon  NJ        42
    3     28:00.0   9:00.7    467  Bernadette Fox, Phillipsburg  NJ         41
    4     29:15.0   9:24.9    372  Dianna David, Robbinsville  NJ           40
    5     30:02.0   9:40.0    376  Nancy Drury, Budd Lake  NJ               41
    6     30:07.0   9:41.6    389  Cheryl Towey, Andover  NJ                41
    7     31:02.0   9:59.3    395  Tricia Cowell, Blairstown  NJ            41
    8     35:25.0  11:24.0    411  Colleen Smarth, Newton  NJ               44
    9     36:59.0  11:54.2    419  Diane Cannon, Washington  NJ             40
   10     36:59.0  11:54.2    420  Elizabeth A Boesch, Phillipsburg  NJ     40

Division: M45-49


Place     Time      Pace     Bib#                Name/City                 Age 
    1     17:41.0   5:41.5    450  John Montgomery, Great Meadows  NJ       46
    2     22:42.0   7:18.4    470  Chistopher Orem, Easton  PA              45
    3     26:27.0   8:30.8    426  Mark Francisco, Bangor  PA               48
    4     26:59.0   8:41.1    468  Gregory Tichenor, Easton  PA             48

Division: F45-49


Place     Time      Pace     Bib#                Name/City                 Age 
    1     21:17.0   6:51.0    444  Susie Forrester, Stroudsburg  PA         48
    2     26:37.0   8:34.0    455  Petra Plumhoff, Oxford  NJ               47
    3     27:53.0   8:58.5    417  Janice Prostak, Stewartsville  NJ        47
    4     30:49.0   9:55.1    381  Trudy D'Imperio, Mount Bethel  PA        49
    5     33:41.0  10:50.5    447  Cindy Prisco, Hackettstown  NJ           46
    6     34:12.0  11:00.5    403  Kimasie Rahill, Hackettstown  NJ         46
    7     40:01.0  12:52.8    391  Janet Jacobus, Baptistown  NJ            46

Division: M50-54


Place     Time      Pace     Bib#                Name/City                 Age 
    1     20:49.0   6:42.0    469  Lee E Miller, Bangor  PA                 52
    2     21:46.0   7:00.4    449  Larry Eadie, Succasunna  NJ              50
    3     22:00.0   7:04.9    456  Brian Boylan, Easton  PA                 51
    4     22:48.0   7:20.3    460  Dion Campbell, Henryville  PA            51
    5     23:41.0   7:37.4    416  Thomas Prostak, Stewartsville  NJ        52
    6     31:05.0  10:00.3    407  Michael Monczka, Belvidere  NJ           51

Division: F50-54


Place     Time      Pace     Bib#                Name/City                 Age 
    1     24:43.0   7:57.3    378  Evelyn Marshall, Blairstown  NJ          51
    2     26:57.0   8:40.5    453  Wendy Leduc, East Stroudsburg  PA        50
    3     30:20.0   9:45.8    405  Susan T Pekala, Kunkletown  PA           50
    4     31:00.0   9:58.7    397  Lynn Altemose, Roseto  PA                53
    5     40:03.0  12:53.5    383  Joan Kimmel, Great Meadows  NJ           54
    6     46:31.0  14:58.3    414  Velma Lubliner, East Stroudsburg  PA     54
    7     46:32.0  14:58.7    410  Theresa Appollina, Andover  NJ           51

Division: M55-59


Place     Time      Pace     Bib#                Name/City                 Age 
    1     23:45.0   7:38.7    433  John McGuigan, Newton  NJ                56
    2     28:16.0   9:05.9    437  Gary Smith, Great Meadows  NJ            57
    3     32:29.0  10:27.3    370  Michael Kelly, Cornwall on Hudson  NY    57
    4     32:34.0  10:28.9    427  Michael Belby, Belvidere  NJ             58
    5     32:58.0  10:36.7    406  Richard F Pekala, Kunkletown  PA         59

Division: F55-59


Place     Time      Pace     Bib#                Name/City                 Age 
    1     29:52.0   9:36.8    430  Denille Herstek, Bartonsville  PA        56
    2     34:30.0  11:06.3    421  Angela Moyer, Belvidere  NJ              55

Division: M60-64


Place     Time      Pace     Bib#                Name/City                 Age 
    1     23:34.0   7:35.1    448  Bud Phillips, Shawnee on Delaware PA     60
    2     23:45.0   7:38.7    476  John G Anderson, Lopatcong  NJ           62
    3     24:36.0   7:55.1    440  Eddie O'Connor, East Stroudsburg  PA     62
    4     34:28.0  11:05.6    409  William Zechman, Alpha  NJ               64
    5     39:16.0  12:38.3    369  Bradford Day, Delaware  NJ               64

Division: F60-64


Place     Time      Pace     Bib#                Name/City                 Age 
    1     46:40.0  15:01.2    412  Debbie Tardive, Andover  NJ              61
    2     50:19.0  16:11.7    478  Patricia Cholasta, Newton  NJ            61

Division: M65-69


Place     Time      Pace     Bib#                Name/City                 Age 
    1     27:07.0   8:43.7    443  Richard Van Doren, Bridgewater  NJ       66

Division: M70-99


Place     Time      Pace     Bib#                Name/City                 Age 
    1     47:17.0  15:13.1    464  John Hethesington, Ringtown  PA          80
    2     50:20.0  16:12.0    480  Peter Plaskon, Hackettstown  NJ          70

Thanks to all,
from Belvidere Fox Trot for Parkinson's Research