Belvidere Fox Trot 5K

April 13, 2013

Final Results, posted 4/14/13, 10:14 PM

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#               Name/City                Age Division Div. Pl. Sex Sex Pl.
    1     17:15   5:33.1    688  Mark Williams, Columbia,  NJ           40  M40-44       -    M     1
    2     18:52   6:04.4    701  Brian Lifer, Belvidere, NJ             22  M20-24       1    M     2
    3     20:51   6:42.7    683  Erin Costa, Blairstown, NJ             34  F30-34       -    F     1
    4     20:52   6:43.0    703  George Gailums, Budd Lake, NJ          25  M25-29       1    M     3
    5     21:37   6:57.5    693  Ron Lozowski, Warren Glen, NJ          43  M40-44       1    M     4
    6     22:01   7:05.2    670  Brian Rother, Easton, PA               38  M35-39       1    M     5
    7     22:05   7:06.5    626  Dana Rice, Columbia, NJ                35  F35-39       1    F     2
    8     22:40   7:17.7    655  Harris Petry, West Hartford, CT        17  M16-17       1    M     6
    9     23:03   7:25.1    676  John McGuigan, Newton, NJ              57  M55-59       1    M     7
   10     23:09   7:27.1    692  James Sterbenz, Milford, NJ            16  M16-17       2    M     8
   11     23:14   7:28.7    687  Chistopher Orem, Easton, PA            46  M45-49       1    M     9
   12     23:41   7:37.4    632  John Bungert, Washington, NJ           26  M25-29       2    M    10
   13     23:47   7:39.3    663  Stephanie Walters, Blairstown, NJ      23  F20-24       1    F     3
   14     23:48   7:39.6    686  Brenda Shramko, Belvidere, NJ          36  F35-39       2    F     4
   15     23:50   7:40.3    608  Maureen Mattera, Phillipsburg, NJ      33  F30-34       1    F     5
   16     23:51   7:40.6    653  Daniel Field, Belvidere, NJ            54  M50-54       1    M    11
   17     23:55   7:41.9    697  Tara Lynn Romagnoli, BLAIRSTOWN, NJ    29  F25-29       1    F     6
   18     24:04   7:44.8    609  Heidi Skibenes, Phillipsburg, NJ       32  F30-34       2    F     7
   19     24:11   7:47.0    666  Thomas Prostak, Stewartsville, NJ      53  M50-54       2    M    12
   20     24:21   7:50.3    678  Richard Castello, Oxford, NJ           66  M65-69       1    M    13
   21     24:23   7:50.9    715  Eugene Carucci, Oxford, NJ             38  M35-39       2    M    14
   22     24:30   7:53.1    622  Matt Koppenhaver, Phillipsburg, NJ     28  M25-29       3    M    15
   23     24:33   7:54.1    704  Abbey Francisco, BANGOR, PA            22  F20-24       2    F     8
   24     24:46   7:58.3    711  Deborah Bomano, Belvidere, NJ          44  F40-44       1    F     9
   25     24:50   7:59.6    654  Christopher Kuhn, Blairstown, NJ       29  M25-29       4    M    16
   26     24:55   8:01.2    620  Evelyn Marshall, Blairstown, NJ        52  F50-54       1    F    10
   27     24:57   8:01.8    677  Luke Peterson, Hope, NJ                16  M16-17       3    M    17
   28     24:58   8:02.2    679  Cathleen Castello, Oxford, NJ          24  F20-24       3    F    11
   29     25:14   8:07.3    651  Angela Hubert, Belvidere, NJ           17  F16-17       1    F    12
   30     25:15   8:07.6    694  Michael Fox, Phillipsburg, NJ          15  M14-15       1    M    18
   31     25:21   8:09.6    690  Matthew Green, Blairstown, NJ          15  M14-15       2    M    19
   32     25:28   8:11.8    633  Paul Sterbenz, Milford, NJ             52  M50-54       3    M    20
   33     25:37   8:14.7    617  Jennifer Gillen, Columbia, NJ          39  F35-39       3    F    13
   34     25:39   8:15.4    607  Lisa Barker, Phillipsburg, NJ          30  F30-34       3    F    14
   35     25:41   8:16.0    616  William Bienes, Belvidere, NJ          45  M45-49       2    M    21
   36     25:53   8:19.9    684  Evan Hughes, Hellertown, PA            33  M30-34       1    M    22
   37     25:57   8:21.1    682  Eddie O'Connor, EAST STROUDSBURG, PA   63  M60-64       1    M    23
   38     26:19   8:28.2    691  Sally Arnold, Stewartsville, NJ        47  F45-49       1    F    15
   39     26:39   8:34.7    674  Wendy LeDuc, East Stroudsburg, PA      51  F50-54       2    F    16
   40     26:44   8:36.3    648  John Simon, Phillipsburg, NJ           47  M45-49       3    M    24
   41     26:46   8:36.9    714  Dion Campbell, Henryville, PA          52  M50-54       4    M    25
   42     26:52   8:38.9    650  Luke Panella, Belvidere, NJ            40  M40-44       2    M    26
   43     27:04   8:42.7    667  Michelle Warrington, Great Meadows, NJ 32  F30-34       4    F    17
   44     27:06   8:43.4    619  Neil Gillespie, Phillipsburg, NJ       44  M40-44       3    M    27
   45     27:09   8:44.3    712  Robert Anghel, Hackensack, NJ          28  M25-29       5    M    28
   46     27:16   8:46.6    696  Bernadette Fox, Phillipsburg, NJ       42  F40-44       2    F    18
   47     27:26   8:49.8    652  Mark Francisco, Bangor, PA             49  M45-49       4    M    29
   48     27:29   8:50.8    669  Katherine Waldman, Great Meadows, NJ   20  F20-24       4    F    19
   49     27:31   8:51.4    638  Sherry Specht, Mount Bethel, PA        46  F45-49       2    F    20
   50     27:38   8:53.7    603  Nicole Borkowski, Belvidere, NJ        25  F25-29       2    F    21
   51     27:52   8:58.2    629  James McCann, Oxford, NJ               57  M55-59       2    M    30
   52     28:01   9:01.1    634  Beth Francheschino, Phillipsburg, NJ   38  F35-39       4    F    22
   53     28:05   9:02.3    695  James Fox, Phillipsburg, NJ            43  M40-44       4    M    31
   54     28:14   9:05.2    707  Katie Lazzaro., Milford, PA            37  F35-39       5    F    23
   55     28:17   9:06.2    665  Janice Prostak, Stewartsville, NJ      48  F45-49       3    F    24
   56     28:18   9:06.5    645  Rowan Bienes, Belvidere, NJ            15  F14-15       1    F    25
   57     28:30   9:10.4    673  William Kozicki, Kunkletown, PA        61  M60-64       2    M    32
   58     28:32   9:11.0    661  Joy Miller, Columbia, NJ               38  F35-39       6    F    26
   59     28:36   9:12.3    631  Danni Steiner, Washington, NJ          38  F35-39       7    F    27
   60     28:37   9:12.6    672  Nancy Kozicki, Kunkletown, PA          59  F55-59       1    F    28
   61     28:41   9:13.9    671  Thomas F Daley, Sparta, NJ             61  M60-64       3    M    33
   62     28:48   9:16.2    614  Mike Tardive, Hoboken, NJ              26  M25-29       6    M    34
   63     28:48   9:16.2    612  Catie Venturella, Hoboken, NJ          26  F25-29       3    F    29
   64     28:52   9:17.5    664  Forrest Brown, Blairstown, NJ          70  M70-99       1    M    35
   65     29:05   9:21.7    628  Michael Monczka, Belvidere, NJ         52  M50-54       5    M    36
   66     29:14   9:24.6    710  Petra Plumhoff, Oxford, NJ             48  F45-49       4    F    30
   67     29:16   9:25.2    623  Gary Smith, Great Meadows, NJ          58  M55-59       3    M    37
   68     29:24   9:27.8    658  Lynn Altemose, Roseto, PA              54  F50-54       3    F    31
   69     29:32   9:30.4    621  Tricia Cowell, Blairstown, NJ          42  F40-44       3    F    32
   70     29:36   9:31.6    639  Kristin Bungert, Rutherford, NJ        28  F25-29       4    F    33
   71     29:39   9:32.6    708  Gwen Lohman, Wind Gap, PA              46  F45-49       5    F    34
   72     29:48   9:35.5    675  Richard Van Doren, Bridgewater, NJ     67  M65-69       2    M    38
   73     30:17   9:44.8    713  Tyffany Pollio                         27  F25-29       5    F    35
   74     30:38   9:51.6    699  Jeff Ackerman, MOUNT BETHEL, PA        41  M40-44       5    M    39
   75     31:00   9:58.7    647  Trudy D'Imperio, Mount Bethel, PA      50  F50-54       4    F    36
   76     31:16  10:03.8    649  Diane Cannon, Washington, NJ           41  F40-44       4    F    37
   77     31:17  10:04.1    630  Donna McCann, Oxford, NJ               55  F55-59       2    F    38
   78     31:20  10:05.1    706  Raven Resch, Belvidere, NJ             20  F20-24       5    F    39
   79     31:20  10:05.1    700  Kevina Dinicola, Belvidere, NJ         20  F20-24       6    F    40
   80     31:25  10:06.7    698  Melissa Kearney, Roseto, PA            40  F40-44       5    F    41
   81     31:42  10:12.2    660  Richard Grabowski, Nutley, NJ          53  M50-54       6    M    40
   82     32:20  10:24.4    668  Marcia Monaco, Martinsville, NJ        58  F55-59       3    F    42
   83     32:41  10:31.2    636  Noreen Tarletsky, Stewartsville, NJ    49  F45-49       6    F    43
   84     32:43  10:31.8    618  Karen Hepworth, Stewartsville, NJ      49  F45-49       7    F    44
   85     33:14  10:41.8    659  William Zechman, Alpha, NJ             65  M65-69       3    M    41
   86     33:16  10:42.5    702  Pete Hubert, Belvidere, NJ             37  M35-39       3    M    42
   87     34:54  11:14.0    681  Elizabeth A Boesch, Phillipsburg, NJ   42  F40-44       6    F    45
   88     34:57  11:15.0    685  Tammy Masiado, Hellertown, PA          44  F40-44       7    F    46
   89     35:34  11:26.9    689  Cary Green, Blairstown, NJ             62  M60-64       4    M    43
   90     35:41  11:29.1    615  Joseph Mailloux, Hackettstown, NJ      44  M40-44       6    M    44
   91     36:04  11:36.5    641  Christie Bower, Stroudsburg, PA        51  F50-54       5    F    47
   92     36:28  11:44.2    637  Sharon Merrifield, Blairstown, NJ      49  M45-49       5    M    45
   93     36:30  11:44.9    606  Cara Mohlmann, Bangor, PA              36  F35-39       8    F    48
   94     36:31  11:45.2    635  Colleen Smarth, Newton, NJ             45  F45-49       8    F    49
   95     41:30  13:21.5    643  Justine Melchor, Belvidere, NJ         52  F50-54       6    F    50
   96     41:32  13:22.1    644  Joshua Melchor, Belvidere, NJ          22  M20-24       2    M    46
   97     42:18  13:36.9    611  Debbie Tardive, Andover, NJ            62  F60-64       1    F    51
   98     42:22  13:38.2    613  Leslie Murphy, Belvidere, NJ           60  F60-64       2    F    52
   99     42:24  13:38.8    610  Bradford Day, Belvidere, NJ            65  M65-69       4    M    47
  100     43:35  14:01.7    709  Sarrin Kelemen                         46  F45-49       9    F    53
  101     45:43  14:42.9    627  Nadia Worobij, East Stroudsburg, PA    51  F50-54       7    F    54

Division Results

Male

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#               Name/City                Age 
    1     17:15   5:33.1    688  Mark Williams, Columbia,  NJ           40
    2     18:52   6:04.4    701  Brian Lifer, Belvidere, NJ             22
    3     20:52   6:43.0    703  George Gailums, Budd Lake, NJ          25
    4     21:37   6:57.5    693  Ron Lozowski, Warren Glen, NJ          43
    5     22:01   7:05.2    670  Brian Rother, Easton, PA               38
    6     22:40   7:17.7    655  Harris Petry, West Hartford, CT        17
    7     23:03   7:25.1    676  John McGuigan, Newton, NJ              57
    8     23:09   7:27.1    692  James Sterbenz, Milford, NJ            16
    9     23:14   7:28.7    687  Chistopher Orem, Easton, PA            46
   10     23:41   7:37.4    632  John Bungert, Washington, NJ           26
   11     23:51   7:40.6    653  Daniel Field, Belvidere, NJ            54
   12     24:11   7:47.0    666  Thomas Prostak, Stewartsville, NJ      53
   13     24:21   7:50.3    678  Richard Castello, Oxford, NJ           66
   14     24:23   7:50.9    715  Eugene Carucci, Oxford, NJ             38
   15     24:30   7:53.1    622  Matt Koppenhaver, Phillipsburg, NJ     28
   16     24:50   7:59.6    654  Christopher Kuhn, Blairstown, NJ       29
   17     24:57   8:01.8    677  Luke Peterson, Hope, NJ                16
   18     25:15   8:07.6    694  Michael Fox, Phillipsburg, NJ          15
   19     25:21   8:09.6    690  Matthew Green, Blairstown, NJ          15
   20     25:28   8:11.8    633  Paul Sterbenz, Milford, NJ             52
   21     25:41   8:16.0    616  William Bienes, Belvidere, NJ          45
   22     25:53   8:19.9    684  Evan Hughes, Hellertown, PA            33
   23     25:57   8:21.1    682  Eddie O'Connor, EAST STROUDSBURG, PA   63
   24     26:44   8:36.3    648  John Simon, Phillipsburg, NJ           47
   25     26:46   8:36.9    714  Dion Campbell, Henryville, PA          52
   26     26:52   8:38.9    650  Luke Panella, Belvidere, NJ            40
   27     27:06   8:43.4    619  Neil Gillespie, Phillipsburg, NJ       44
   28     27:09   8:44.3    712  Robert Anghel, Hackensack, NJ          28
   29     27:26   8:49.8    652  Mark Francisco, Bangor, PA             49
   30     27:52   8:58.2    629  James McCann, Oxford, NJ               57
   31     28:05   9:02.3    695  James Fox, Phillipsburg, NJ            43
   32     28:30   9:10.4    673  William Kozicki, Kunkletown, PA        61
   33     28:41   9:13.9    671  Thomas F Daley, Sparta, NJ             61
   34     28:48   9:16.2    614  Mike Tardive, Hoboken, NJ              26
   35     28:52   9:17.5    664  Forrest Brown, Blairstown, NJ          70
   36     29:05   9:21.7    628  Michael Monczka, Belvidere, NJ         52
   37     29:16   9:25.2    623  Gary Smith, Great Meadows, NJ          58
   38     29:48   9:35.5    675  Richard Van Doren, Bridgewater, NJ     67
   39     30:38   9:51.6    699  Jeff Ackerman, MOUNT BETHEL, PA        41
   40     31:42  10:12.2    660  Richard Grabowski, Nutley, NJ          53
   41     33:14  10:41.8    659  William Zechman, Alpha, NJ             65
   42     33:16  10:42.5    702  Pete Hubert, Belvidere, NJ             37
   43     35:34  11:26.9    689  Cary Green, Blairstown, NJ             62
   44     35:41  11:29.1    615  Joseph Mailloux, Hackettstown, NJ      44
   45     36:28  11:44.2    637  Sharon Merrifield, Blairstown, NJ      49
   46     41:32  13:22.1    644  Joshua Melchor, Belvidere, NJ          22
   47     42:24  13:38.8    610  Bradford Day, Belvidere, NJ            65

Female

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#               Name/City                Age 
    1     20:51   6:42.7    683  Erin Costa, Blairstown, NJ             34
    2     22:05   7:06.5    626  Dana Rice, Columbia, NJ                35
    3     23:47   7:39.3    663  Stephanie Walters, Blairstown, NJ      23
    4     23:48   7:39.6    686  Brenda Shramko, Belvidere, NJ          36
    5     23:50   7:40.3    608  Maureen Mattera, Phillipsburg, NJ      33
    6     23:55   7:41.9    697  Tara Lynn Romagnoli, BLAIRSTOWN, NJ    29
    7     24:04   7:44.8    609  Heidi Skibenes, Phillipsburg, NJ       32
    8     24:33   7:54.1    704  Abbey Francisco, BANGOR, PA            22
    9     24:46   7:58.3    711  Deborah Bomano, Belvidere, NJ          44
   10     24:55   8:01.2    620  Evelyn Marshall, Blairstown, NJ        52
   11     24:58   8:02.2    679  Cathleen Castello, Oxford, NJ          24
   12     25:14   8:07.3    651  Angela Hubert, Belvidere, NJ           17
   13     25:37   8:14.7    617  Jennifer Gillen, Columbia, NJ          39
   14     25:39   8:15.4    607  Lisa Barker, Phillipsburg, NJ          30
   15     26:19   8:28.2    691  Sally Arnold, Stewartsville, NJ        47
   16     26:39   8:34.7    674  Wendy LeDuc, East Stroudsburg, PA      51
   17     27:04   8:42.7    667  Michelle Warrington, Great Meadows, NJ 32
   18     27:16   8:46.6    696  Bernadette Fox, Phillipsburg, NJ       42
   19     27:29   8:50.8    669  Katherine Waldman, Great Meadows, NJ   20
   20     27:31   8:51.4    638  Sherry Specht, Mount Bethel, PA        46
   21     27:38   8:53.7    603  Nicole Borkowski, Belvidere, NJ        25
   22     28:01   9:01.1    634  Beth Francheschino, Phillipsburg, NJ   38
   23     28:14   9:05.2    707  Katie Lazzaro., Milford, PA            37
   24     28:17   9:06.2    665  Janice Prostak, Stewartsville, NJ      48
   25     28:18   9:06.5    645  Rowan Bienes, Belvidere, NJ            15
   26     28:32   9:11.0    661  Joy Miller, Columbia, NJ               38
   27     28:36   9:12.3    631  Danni Steiner, Washington, NJ          38
   28     28:37   9:12.6    672  Nancy Kozicki, Kunkletown, PA          59
   29     28:48   9:16.2    612  Catie Venturella, Hoboken, NJ          26
   30     29:14   9:24.6    710  Petra Plumhoff, Oxford, NJ             48
   31     29:24   9:27.8    658  Lynn Altemose, Roseto, PA              54
   32     29:32   9:30.4    621  Tricia Cowell, Blairstown, NJ          42
   33     29:36   9:31.6    639  Kristin Bungert, Rutherford, NJ        28
   34     29:39   9:32.6    708  Gwen Lohman, Wind Gap, PA              46
   35     30:17   9:44.8    713  Tyffany Pollio                         27
   36     31:00   9:58.7    647  Trudy D'Imperio, Mount Bethel, PA      50
   37     31:16  10:03.8    649  Diane Cannon, Washington, NJ           41
   38     31:17  10:04.1    630  Donna McCann, Oxford, NJ               55
   39     31:20  10:05.1    706  Raven Resch, Belvidere, NJ             20
   40     31:20  10:05.1    700  Kevina Dinicola, Belvidere, NJ         20
   41     31:25  10:06.7    698  Melissa Kearney, Roseto, PA            40
   42     32:20  10:24.4    668  Marcia Monaco, Martinsville, NJ        58
   43     32:41  10:31.2    636  Noreen Tarletsky, Stewartsville, NJ    49
   44     32:43  10:31.8    618  Karen Hepworth, Stewartsville, NJ      49
   45     34:54  11:14.0    681  Elizabeth A Boesch, Phillipsburg, NJ   42
   46     34:57  11:15.0    685  Tammy Masiado, Hellertown, PA          44
   47     36:04  11:36.5    641  Christie Bower, Stroudsburg, PA        51
   48     36:30  11:44.9    606  Cara Mohlmann, Bangor, PA              36
   49     36:31  11:45.2    635  Colleen Smarth, Newton, NJ             45
   50     41:30  13:21.5    643  Justine Melchor, Belvidere, NJ         52
   51     42:18  13:36.9    611  Debbie Tardive, Andover, NJ            62
   52     42:22  13:38.2    613  Leslie Murphy, Belvidere, NJ           60
   53     43:35  14:01.7    709  Sarrin Kelemen                         46
   54     45:43  14:42.9    627  Nadia Worobij, East Stroudsburg, PA    51

Division: M14-15

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#               Name/City                Age 
    1     25:15   8:07.6    694  Michael Fox, Phillipsburg, NJ          15
    2     25:21   8:09.6    690  Matthew Green, Blairstown, NJ          15

Division: F14-15

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#               Name/City                Age 
    1     28:18   9:06.5    645  Rowan Bienes, Belvidere, NJ            15

Division: M16-17

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#               Name/City                Age 
    1     22:40   7:17.7    655  Harris Petry, West Hartford, CT        17
    2     23:09   7:27.1    692  James Sterbenz, Milford, NJ            16
    3     24:57   8:01.8    677  Luke Peterson, Hope, NJ                16

Division: F16-17

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#               Name/City                Age 
    1     25:14   8:07.3    651  Angela Hubert, Belvidere, NJ           17

Division: M20-24

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#               Name/City                Age 
    1     18:52   6:04.4    701  Brian Lifer, Belvidere, NJ             22
    2     41:32  13:22.1    644  Joshua Melchor, Belvidere, NJ          22

Division: F20-24

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#               Name/City                Age 
    1     23:47   7:39.3    663  Stephanie Walters, Blairstown, NJ      23
    2     24:33   7:54.1    704  Abbey Francisco, BANGOR, PA            22
    3     24:58   8:02.2    679  Cathleen Castello, Oxford, NJ          24
    4     27:29   8:50.8    669  Katherine Waldman, Great Meadows, NJ   20
    5     31:20  10:05.1    706  Raven Resch, Belvidere, NJ             20
    6     31:20  10:05.1    700  Kevina Dinicola, Belvidere, NJ         20

Division: M25-29

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#               Name/City                Age 
    1     20:52   6:43.0    703  George Gailums, Budd Lake, NJ          25
    2     23:41   7:37.4    632  John Bungert, Washington, NJ           26
    3     24:30   7:53.1    622  Matt Koppenhaver, Phillipsburg, NJ     28
    4     24:50   7:59.6    654  Christopher Kuhn, Blairstown, NJ       29
    5     27:09   8:44.3    712  Robert Anghel, Hackensack, NJ          28
    6     28:48   9:16.2    614  Mike Tardive, Hoboken, NJ              26

Division: F25-29

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#               Name/City                Age 
    1     23:55   7:41.9    697  Tara Lynn Romagnoli, BLAIRSTOWN, NJ    29
    2     27:38   8:53.7    603  Nicole Borkowski, Belvidere, NJ        25
    3     28:48   9:16.2    612  Catie Venturella, Hoboken, NJ          26
    4     29:36   9:31.6    639  Kristin Bungert, Rutherford, NJ        28
    5     30:17   9:44.8    713  Tyffany Pollio                         27

Division: M30-34

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#               Name/City                Age 
    1     25:53   8:19.9    684  Evan Hughes, Hellertown, PA            33

Division: F30-34

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#               Name/City                Age 
    1     23:50   7:40.3    608  Maureen Mattera, Phillipsburg, NJ      33
    2     24:04   7:44.8    609  Heidi Skibenes, Phillipsburg, NJ       32
    3     25:39   8:15.4    607  Lisa Barker, Phillipsburg, NJ          30
    4     27:04   8:42.7    667  Michelle Warrington, Great Meadows, NJ 32

Division: M35-39

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#               Name/City                Age 
    1     22:01   7:05.2    670  Brian Rother, Easton, PA               38
    2     24:23   7:50.9    715  Eugene Carucci, Oxford, NJ             38
    3     33:16  10:42.5    702  Pete Hubert, Belvidere, NJ             37

Division: F35-39

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#               Name/City                Age 
    1     22:05   7:06.5    626  Dana Rice, Columbia, NJ                35
    2     23:48   7:39.6    686  Brenda Shramko, Belvidere, NJ          36
    3     25:37   8:14.7    617  Jennifer Gillen, Columbia, NJ          39
    4     28:01   9:01.1    634  Beth Francheschino, Phillipsburg, NJ   38
    5     28:14   9:05.2    707  Katie Lazzaro., Milford, PA            37
    6     28:32   9:11.0    661  Joy Miller, Columbia, NJ               38
    7     28:36   9:12.3    631  Danni Steiner, Washington, NJ          38
    8     36:30  11:44.9    606  Cara Mohlmann, Bangor, PA              36

Division: M40-44

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#               Name/City                Age 
    1     21:37   6:57.5    693  Ron Lozowski, Warren Glen, NJ          43
    2     26:52   8:38.9    650  Luke Panella, Belvidere, NJ            40
    3     27:06   8:43.4    619  Neil Gillespie, Phillipsburg, NJ       44
    4     28:05   9:02.3    695  James Fox, Phillipsburg, NJ            43
    5     30:38   9:51.6    699  Jeff Ackerman, MOUNT BETHEL, PA        41
    6     35:41  11:29.1    615  Joseph Mailloux, Hackettstown, NJ      44

Division: F40-44

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#               Name/City                Age 
    1     24:46   7:58.3    711  Deborah Bomano, Belvidere, NJ          44
    2     27:16   8:46.6    696  Bernadette Fox, Phillipsburg, NJ       42
    3     29:32   9:30.4    621  Tricia Cowell, Blairstown, NJ          42
    4     31:16  10:03.8    649  Diane Cannon, Washington, NJ           41
    5     31:25  10:06.7    698  Melissa Kearney, Roseto, PA            40
    6     34:54  11:14.0    681  Elizabeth A Boesch, Phillipsburg, NJ   42
    7     34:57  11:15.0    685  Tammy Masiado, Hellertown, PA          44

Division: M45-49

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#               Name/City                Age 
    1     23:14   7:28.7    687  Chistopher Orem, Easton, PA            46
    2     25:41   8:16.0    616  William Bienes, Belvidere, NJ          45
    3     26:44   8:36.3    648  John Simon, Phillipsburg, NJ           47
    4     27:26   8:49.8    652  Mark Francisco, Bangor, PA             49
    5     36:28  11:44.2    637  Sharon Merrifield, Blairstown, NJ      49

Division: F45-49

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#               Name/City                Age 
    1     26:19   8:28.2    691  Sally Arnold, Stewartsville, NJ        47
    2     27:31   8:51.4    638  Sherry Specht, Mount Bethel, PA        46
    3     28:17   9:06.2    665  Janice Prostak, Stewartsville, NJ      48
    4     29:14   9:24.6    710  Petra Plumhoff, Oxford, NJ             48
    5     29:39   9:32.6    708  Gwen Lohman, Wind Gap, PA              46
    6     32:41  10:31.2    636  Noreen Tarletsky, Stewartsville, NJ    49
    7     32:43  10:31.8    618  Karen Hepworth, Stewartsville, NJ      49
    8     36:31  11:45.2    635  Colleen Smarth, Newton, NJ             45
    9     43:35  14:01.7    709  Sarrin Kelemen                         46

Division: M50-54

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#               Name/City                Age 
    1     23:51   7:40.6    653  Daniel Field, Belvidere, NJ            54
    2     24:11   7:47.0    666  Thomas Prostak, Stewartsville, NJ      53
    3     25:28   8:11.8    633  Paul Sterbenz, Milford, NJ             52
    4     26:46   8:36.9    714  Dion Campbell, Henryville, PA          52
    5     29:05   9:21.7    628  Michael Monczka, Belvidere, NJ         52
    6     31:42  10:12.2    660  Richard Grabowski, Nutley, NJ          53

Division: F50-54

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#               Name/City                Age 
    1     24:55   8:01.2    620  Evelyn Marshall, Blairstown, NJ        52
    2     26:39   8:34.7    674  Wendy LeDuc, East Stroudsburg, PA      51
    3     29:24   9:27.8    658  Lynn Altemose, Roseto, PA              54
    4     31:00   9:58.7    647  Trudy D'Imperio, Mount Bethel, PA      50
    5     36:04  11:36.5    641  Christie Bower, Stroudsburg, PA        51
    6     41:30  13:21.5    643  Justine Melchor, Belvidere, NJ         52
    7     45:43  14:42.9    627  Nadia Worobij, East Stroudsburg, PA    51

Division: M55-59

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#               Name/City                Age 
    1     23:03   7:25.1    676  John McGuigan, Newton, NJ              57
    2     27:52   8:58.2    629  James McCann, Oxford, NJ               57
    3     29:16   9:25.2    623  Gary Smith, Great Meadows, NJ          58

Division: F55-59

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#               Name/City                Age 
    1     28:37   9:12.6    672  Nancy Kozicki, Kunkletown, PA          59
    2     31:17  10:04.1    630  Donna McCann, Oxford, NJ               55
    3     32:20  10:24.4    668  Marcia Monaco, Martinsville, NJ        58

Division: M60-64

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#               Name/City                Age 
    1     25:57   8:21.1    682  Eddie O'Connor, EAST STROUDSBURG, PA   63
    2     28:30   9:10.4    673  William Kozicki, Kunkletown, PA        61
    3     28:41   9:13.9    671  Thomas F Daley, Sparta, NJ             61
    4     35:34  11:26.9    689  Cary Green, Blairstown, NJ             62

Division: F60-64

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#               Name/City                Age 
    1     42:18  13:36.9    611  Debbie Tardive, Andover, NJ            62
    2     42:22  13:38.2    613  Leslie Murphy, Belvidere, NJ           60

Division: M65-69

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#               Name/City                Age 
    1     24:21   7:50.3    678  Richard Castello, Oxford, NJ           66
    2     29:48   9:35.5    675  Richard Van Doren, Bridgewater, NJ     67
    3     33:14  10:41.8    659  William Zechman, Alpha, NJ             65
    4     42:24  13:38.8    610  Bradford Day, Belvidere, NJ            65

Division: M70-99

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#               Name/City                Age 
    1     28:52   9:17.5    664  Forrest Brown, Blairstown, NJ          70

Thanks to all,
from Belvidere Fox Trot for Parkinson's Research