Belvidere Fox Trot 5K

April 12, 2014

Final Results, posted 4/12/14, 3:53 PM

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#               Name/City                Age Division Div. Pl. Sex Sex Pl.
    1     16:34   5:19.9    793  Mark Williams, Columbia, NJ            41  M40-44       -    M     1
    2     16:54   5:26.4    823  Brian Turdo, Phillipsburg, NJ          35  M35-39       1    M     2
    3     19:59   6:25.9    804  Lee E Miller, Bangor, PA               54  M50-54       1    M     3
    4     20:58   6:44.9    822  Zach Kreider, Hackettstown, NJ         14  M14-15       1    M     4
    5     21:17   6:51.0    717  Luke Peterson, Hope, NJ                17  M16-17       1    M     5
    6     21:31   6:55.5    821  Joe Kinney, HACKETTSTOWN, NJ           50  M50-54       2    M     6
    7     21:47   7:00.7    758  Todd Jensen, Brooklyn, NY              32  M30-34       1    M     7
    8     22:17   7:10.3    775  Neil Gillespie, Phillipsburg, NJ       45  M45-49       1    M     8
    9     22:41   7:18.1    799  Dave Bodine, Asbury, NJ                53  M50-54       3    M     9
   10     22:50   7:21.0    773  John McGuigan, Newton, NJ              58  M55-59       1    M    10
   11     23:00   7:24.2    738  Cooper Kornegay, Belvidere, NJ         15  M14-15       2    M    11
   12     23:07   7:26.4    803  Bud Phillips, Annandale, NJ            62  M60-64       1    M    12
   13     23:19   7:30.3    721  Logan Gillen, Columbia, NJ             11  M0-13        1    M    13
   14     23:36   7:35.8    824  Matthew Green, Blairstown, NJ          16  M16-17       2    M    14
   15     23:38   7:36.4    815  Michael Fox, Phillipsburg, NJ          16  M16-17       3    M    15
   16     23:40   7:37.1    754  Sarah Smith, Belvidere, NJ             16  F16-17       -    F     1
   17     23:41   7:37.4    739  Daniel Field, Belvidere, NJ            55  M55-59       2    M    16
   18     23:42   7:37.7    790  Tara Brogna, East Stroudsburg, PA      33  F30-34       1    F     2
   19     23:43   7:38.0    736  Lisa Barker, Phillipsburg, NJ          31  F30-34       2    F     3
   20     23:45   7:38.7    781  Tom Prostak, Stewartsville, NJ         54  M50-54       4    M    17
   21     23:55   7:41.9    720  Jennifer Gillen, Columbia, NJ          40  F40-44       1    F     4
   22     24:04   7:44.8    777  Tara Schaberg, Hackettstown, NJ        30  F30-34       3    F     5
   23     24:14   7:48.0    756  Elizabeth Dalrymple, Phillipsburg, NJ  15  F14-15       1    F     6
   24     24:17   7:49.0    830  Rhonda Nicholls, Henryville, PA        54  F50-54       1    F     7
   25     24:17   7:49.0    808  Joseph Gambino, Landing, NJ            60  M60-64       2    M    18
   26     24:41   7:56.7    759  Joy Miller, Columbia, NJ               39  F35-39       1    F     8
   27     24:48   7:58.9    748  Evelyn Marshall, Blairstown, NJ        53  F50-54       2    F     9
   28     25:25   8:10.8    833  Glenn Brukardt, Belvidere, NJ          51  M50-54       5    M    19
   29     25:33   8:13.4    819  James Smith, Delaware, NJ              65  M65-69       1    M    20
   30     25:39   8:15.4    755  Rowan Bienes, Belvidere, NJ            16  F16-17       1    F    10
   31     25:47   8:17.9    760  Fred Kessler, Columbia, NJ             46  M45-49       2    M    21
   32     25:48   8:18.3    801  Dana McGuire, Oxford, NJ               45  F45-49       1    F    11
   33     25:50   8:18.9    811  Evan Hughes, Hellertown, PA            34  M30-34       2    M    22
   34     26:00   8:22.1    825  Michael Donaher, Easton, PA            53  M50-54       6    M    23
   35     26:06   8:24.0    796  Edward O'Connor, East Stroudsburg, PA  64  M60-64       3    M    24
   36     26:26   8:30.5    805  Kurt Dilts, Alpha, NJ                  62  M60-64       4    M    25
   37     26:29   8:31.4    806  Russel Lay, Mount Bethel, PA           69  M65-69       2    M    26
   38     26:48   8:37.6    770  Christopher Kuhn, Blairstown, NJ       30  M30-34       3    M    27
   39     27:05   8:43.0    813  Teddy Haupin, Belvidere, NJ            14  M14-15       3    M    28
   40     27:30   8:51.1    798  Joe Green, Asbury, NJ                  38  M35-39       2    M    29
   41     27:33   8:52.0    731  Ben Aron, Belvidere, NJ                15  M14-15       4    M    30
   42     27:34   8:52.4    725  Marren McEvoy, Belvidere, NJ           18  F18-19       1    F    12
   43     27:36   8:53.0    802  Kelly Bogoly, Easton, PA               40  F40-44       2    F    13
   44     27:40   8:54.3    771  Ed Brace, Hackettstown, NJ             43  M40-44       1    M    31
   45     27:40   8:54.3    792  Sherry Specht, Mount Bethel, PA        47  F45-49       2    F    14
   46     27:44   8:55.6    782  Janice Prostak, Stewartsville, NJ      49  F45-49       3    F    15
   47     27:45   8:55.9    766  Mary Schmidt, East Stroudsburg, PA     18  F18-19       2    F    16
   48     27:48   8:56.9    816  Bernadette Fox, Phillipsburg, NJ       43  F40-44       3    F    17
   49     27:49   8:57.2    817  Jim Fox, Phillipsburg, NJ              43  M40-44       2    M    32
   50     27:53   8:58.5    772  Michael Monczka, Belvidere, NJ         53  M50-54       7    M    33
   51     28:07   9:03.0    826  Sara-Ashley Kinney, Oxford, NJ         18  F18-19       3    F    18
   52     28:14   9:05.2    746  Glen Delawder, East Stroudsburg, PA    57  M55-59       3    M    34
   53     28:28   9:09.8    797  Tammy Bittenbender, Belvidere, NJ      46  F45-49       4    F    19
   54     28:32   9:11.0    786  Robert Welles, Belvidere, NJ           25  M25-29       1    M    35
   55     28:41   9:13.9    776  Forrest Brown, Blairstown, NJ          71  M70-99       1    M    36
   56     28:59   9:19.7    757  James McCann, Oxford, NJ               58  M55-59       4    M    37
   57     29:08   9:22.6    733  Shawn Zellers, Oxford , NJ             24  M20-24       1    M    38
   58     29:08   9:22.6    732  Melissa Collins, Oxford , NJ           22  F20-24       1    F    20
   59     29:15   9:24.9    820  Petra Plumhoff, Oxford, NJ             49  F45-49       5    F    21
   60     29:19   9:26.2    718  Melinda Woods, DELAWARE, NJ            33  F30-34       4    F    22
   61     29:44   9:34.2    747  Sandra Pender, Newton, NJ              44  F40-44       4    F    23
   62     30:01   9:39.7    745  Lydia Hansen, Newton, NJ               45  F45-49       6    F    24
   63     30:13   9:43.5    734  Tim Kellers, Belvidere, NJ             58  M55-59       5    M    39
   64     30:17   9:44.8    769  Tricia Cowell, Blairstown, NJ          43  F40-44       5    F    25
   65     30:54   9:56.7    741  Lynn Altemose, Roseto, PA              55  F55-59       1    F    26
   66     31:08  10:01.3    774  Nicole Borkowski, Belvidere, NJ        26  F25-29       1    F    27
   67     31:48  10:14.1    784  Jill Rehrig, Palmerton, PA             46  F45-49       7    F    28
   68     32:22  10:25.1    834  Justin Miller, Ramsey, NJ              40  M40-44       3    M    40
   69     32:22  10:25.1    716  Jennifer Smith, South Easton, MA       36  F35-39       2    F    29
   70     32:46  10:32.8    832  Casimir Morgan, East Stroudsburg, NJ    9  M0-13        2    M    41
   71     33:34  10:48.2    737  Jason Kornegay, Belvidere, NJ          43  M40-44       4    M    42
   72     34:00  10:56.6    778  Gretchen Renaldo, Flanders, NJ         33  F30-34       5    F    30
   73     34:00  10:56.6    785  Jeffrey Slater, Oxford, NJ             57  M55-59       6    M    43
   74     34:01  10:56.9    780  David Madden, Lansdale, PA             56  M55-59       7    M    44
   75     34:44  11:10.8    812  Molly Haupin, Belvidere, NJ            17  F16-17       2    F    31
   76     34:46  11:11.4    814  Haupin Robert, Belvidere, NJ           46  M45-49       3    M    45
   77     35:06  11:17.9    719  Cindy Matthews, Bangor, PA             56  F55-59       2    F    32
   78     35:42  11:29.4    744  Kaitlin Bartron, Belvidere, NJ          9  F0-13        1    F    33
   79     36:24  11:43.0    810  Tammy Masiado, Hellertown, PA          45  F45-49       8    F    34
   80     36:24  11:43.0    809  Lindsay Masiado, Hellertown, PA        15  F14-15       2    F    35
   81     36:31  11:45.2    742  Michelle Bartron, Belvidere, NJ        39  F35-39       3    F    36
   82     36:47  11:50.4    787  Kim Barnes, Belvidere, NJ              39  F35-39       4    F    37
   83     36:47  11:50.4    788  Nathan Barnes, Belvidere, NJ            9  M0-13        3    M    46
   84     37:10  11:57.8    740  Debbie Tardive, Andover, NJ            63  F60-64       1    F    38
   85     37:45  12:09.0    818  Nancy Smith, Blairstown, NJ            62  F60-64       2    F    39
   86     38:55  12:31.6    743  Colleen Smarth, Newton, NJ             46  F45-49       9    F    40
   87     40:35  13:03.8    795  Kailynn  Moncofsky , Hackettstown , NJ 13  F0-13        2    F    41
   88     40:46  13:07.3    794  Tami Moncofsky , Hackettstown , NJ     42  F40-44       6    F    42
   89     43:33  14:01.0    829  Jeff Nicholls, Henryville, PA          53  M50-54       8    M    47
   90     43:33  14:01.0    779  Craig Seese, East Stroudsburg, PA      47  M45-49       4    M    48
   91     46:38  15:00.6    807  Amanda Nolan, Belvidere, NJ            24  F20-24       2    F    43
   92     46:38  15:00.6    761  Ashleigh Welles, Phillipsburg, NJ      26  F25-29       2    F    44
   93     48:10  15:30.2    730  Phoebe Sorensen, Hope, NJ              18  F18-19       4    F    45
   94     48:11  15:30.5    728  Sarah Lewis, Phillipsburg, NJ          18  F18-19       5    F    46
   95     48:11  15:30.5    726  Abigail Kohler, Belvidere, NJ          17  F16-17       3    F    47
   96     48:54  15:44.4    828  Marlee Hornbaker, Belvidere, NJ        15  F14-15       3    F    48
   97     48:55  15:44.7    762  Maddie Beaumont, Oxford, NJ            16  F16-17       4    F    49
   98     51:46  16:39.7    768  Dawn Sansevere, Oxford, NJ             43  F40-44       7    F    50
   99     51:47  16:40.0    767  Diane Schmidt, East Stroudsburg, PA    68  F65-69       1    F    51
  100     52:02  16:44.9    723  Lori James, Blairstown, NJ             52  F50-54       3    F    52
  101     52:03  16:45.2    724  Kristy Harrison, Belvidere, NJ         17  F16-17       5    F    53
  102     52:04  16:45.5    827  Sabrina Yeasky, Belvidere, NJ          17  F16-17       6    F    54
  103     52:25  16:52.3    749  Kathy Miers, Belvidere, NJ             63  F60-64       3    F    55
  104     52:25  16:52.3    831  Judy Brandt, Belvidere, NJ             64  F60-64       4    F    56

Division Results

Male

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#               Name/City                Age 
    1     16:34   5:19.9    793  Mark Williams, Columbia, NJ            41
    2     16:54   5:26.4    823  Brian Turdo, Phillipsburg, NJ          35
    3     19:59   6:25.9    804  Lee E Miller, Bangor, PA               54
    4     20:58   6:44.9    822  Zach Kreider, Hackettstown, NJ         14
    5     21:17   6:51.0    717  Luke Peterson, Hope, NJ                17
    6     21:31   6:55.5    821  Joe Kinney, HACKETTSTOWN, NJ           50
    7     21:47   7:00.7    758  Todd Jensen, Brooklyn, NY              32
    8     22:17   7:10.3    775  Neil Gillespie, Phillipsburg, NJ       45
    9     22:41   7:18.1    799  Dave Bodine, Asbury, NJ                53
   10     22:50   7:21.0    773  John McGuigan, Newton, NJ              58
   11     23:00   7:24.2    738  Cooper Kornegay, Belvidere, NJ         15
   12     23:07   7:26.4    803  Bud Phillips, Annandale, NJ            62
   13     23:19   7:30.3    721  Logan Gillen, Columbia, NJ             11
   14     23:36   7:35.8    824  Matthew Green, Blairstown, NJ          16
   15     23:38   7:36.4    815  Michael Fox, Phillipsburg, NJ          16
   16     23:41   7:37.4    739  Daniel Field, Belvidere, NJ            55
   17     23:45   7:38.7    781  Tom Prostak, Stewartsville, NJ         54
   18     24:17   7:49.0    808  Joseph Gambino, Landing, NJ            60
   19     25:25   8:10.8    833  Glenn Brukardt, Belvidere, NJ          51
   20     25:33   8:13.4    819  James Smith, Delaware, NJ              65
   21     25:47   8:17.9    760  Fred Kessler, Columbia, NJ             46
   22     25:50   8:18.9    811  Evan Hughes, Hellertown, PA            34
   23     26:00   8:22.1    825  Michael Donaher, Easton, PA            53
   24     26:06   8:24.0    796  Edward O'Connor, East Stroudsburg, PA  64
   25     26:26   8:30.5    805  Kurt Dilts, Alpha, NJ                  62
   26     26:29   8:31.4    806  Russel Lay, Mount Bethel, PA           69
   27     26:48   8:37.6    770  Christopher Kuhn, Blairstown, NJ       30
   28     27:05   8:43.0    813  Teddy Haupin, Belvidere, NJ            14
   29     27:30   8:51.1    798  Joe Green, Asbury, NJ                  38
   30     27:33   8:52.0    731  Ben Aron, Belvidere, NJ                15
   31     27:40   8:54.3    771  Ed Brace, Hackettstown, NJ             43
   32     27:49   8:57.2    817  Jim Fox, Phillipsburg, NJ              43
   33     27:53   8:58.5    772  Michael Monczka, Belvidere, NJ         53
   34     28:14   9:05.2    746  Glen Delawder, East Stroudsburg, PA    57
   35     28:32   9:11.0    786  Robert Welles, Belvidere, NJ           25
   36     28:41   9:13.9    776  Forrest Brown, Blairstown, NJ          71
   37     28:59   9:19.7    757  James McCann, Oxford, NJ               58
   38     29:08   9:22.6    733  Shawn Zellers, Oxford , NJ             24
   39     30:13   9:43.5    734  Tim Kellers, Belvidere, NJ             58
   40     32:22  10:25.1    834  Justin Miller, Ramsey, NJ              40
   41     32:46  10:32.8    832  Casimir Morgan, East Stroudsburg, NJ    9
   42     33:34  10:48.2    737  Jason Kornegay, Belvidere, NJ          43
   43     34:00  10:56.6    785  Jeffrey Slater, Oxford, NJ             57
   44     34:01  10:56.9    780  David Madden, Lansdale, PA             56
   45     34:46  11:11.4    814  Haupin Robert, Belvidere, NJ           46
   46     36:47  11:50.4    788  Nathan Barnes, Belvidere, NJ            9
   47     43:33  14:01.0    829  Jeff Nicholls, Henryville, PA          53
   48     43:33  14:01.0    779  Craig Seese, East Stroudsburg, PA      47

Female

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#               Name/City                Age 
    1     23:40   7:37.1    754  Sarah Smith, Belvidere, NJ             16
    2     23:42   7:37.7    790  Tara Brogna, East Stroudsburg, PA      33
    3     23:43   7:38.0    736  Lisa Barker, Phillipsburg, NJ          31
    4     23:55   7:41.9    720  Jennifer Gillen, Columbia, NJ          40
    5     24:04   7:44.8    777  Tara Schaberg, Hackettstown, NJ        30
    6     24:14   7:48.0    756  Elizabeth Dalrymple, Phillipsburg, NJ  15
    7     24:17   7:49.0    830  Rhonda Nicholls, Henryville, PA        54
    8     24:41   7:56.7    759  Joy Miller, Columbia, NJ               39
    9     24:48   7:58.9    748  Evelyn Marshall, Blairstown, NJ        53
   10     25:39   8:15.4    755  Rowan Bienes, Belvidere, NJ            16
   11     25:48   8:18.3    801  Dana McGuire, Oxford, NJ               45
   12     27:34   8:52.4    725  Marren McEvoy, Belvidere, NJ           18
   13     27:36   8:53.0    802  Kelly Bogoly, Easton, PA               40
   14     27:40   8:54.3    792  Sherry Specht, Mount Bethel, PA        47
   15     27:44   8:55.6    782  Janice Prostak, Stewartsville, NJ      49
   16     27:45   8:55.9    766  Mary Schmidt, East Stroudsburg, PA     18
   17     27:48   8:56.9    816  Bernadette Fox, Phillipsburg, NJ       43
   18     28:07   9:03.0    826  Sara-Ashley Kinney, Oxford, NJ         18
   19     28:28   9:09.8    797  Tammy Bittenbender, Belvidere, NJ      46
   20     29:08   9:22.6    732  Melissa Collins, Oxford , NJ           22
   21     29:15   9:24.9    820  Petra Plumhoff, Oxford, NJ             49
   22     29:19   9:26.2    718  Melinda Woods, DELAWARE, NJ            33
   23     29:44   9:34.2    747  Sandra Pender, Newton, NJ              44
   24     30:01   9:39.7    745  Lydia Hansen, Newton, NJ               45
   25     30:17   9:44.8    769  Tricia Cowell, Blairstown, NJ          43
   26     30:54   9:56.7    741  Lynn Altemose, Roseto, PA              55
   27     31:08  10:01.3    774  Nicole Borkowski, Belvidere, NJ        26
   28     31:48  10:14.1    784  Jill Rehrig, Palmerton, PA             46
   29     32:22  10:25.1    716  Jennifer Smith, South Easton, MA       36
   30     34:00  10:56.6    778  Gretchen Renaldo, Flanders, NJ         33
   31     34:44  11:10.8    812  Molly Haupin, Belvidere, NJ            17
   32     35:06  11:17.9    719  Cindy Matthews, Bangor, PA             56
   33     35:42  11:29.4    744  Kaitlin Bartron, Belvidere, NJ          9
   34     36:24  11:43.0    810  Tammy Masiado, Hellertown, PA          45
   35     36:24  11:43.0    809  Lindsay Masiado, Hellertown, PA        15
   36     36:31  11:45.2    742  Michelle Bartron, Belvidere, NJ        39
   37     36:47  11:50.4    787  Kim Barnes, Belvidere, NJ              39
   38     37:10  11:57.8    740  Debbie Tardive, Andover, NJ            63
   39     37:45  12:09.0    818  Nancy Smith, Blairstown, NJ            62
   40     38:55  12:31.6    743  Colleen Smarth, Newton, NJ             46
   41     40:35  13:03.8    795  Kailynn  Moncofsky , Hackettstown , NJ 13
   42     40:46  13:07.3    794  Tami Moncofsky , Hackettstown , NJ     42
   43     46:38  15:00.6    807  Amanda Nolan, Belvidere, NJ            24
   44     46:38  15:00.6    761  Ashleigh Welles, Phillipsburg, NJ      26
   45     48:10  15:30.2    730  Phoebe Sorensen, Hope, NJ              18
   46     48:11  15:30.5    728  Sarah Lewis, Phillipsburg, NJ          18
   47     48:11  15:30.5    726  Abigail Kohler, Belvidere, NJ          17
   48     48:54  15:44.4    828  Marlee Hornbaker, Belvidere, NJ        15
   49     48:55  15:44.7    762  Maddie Beaumont, Oxford, NJ            16
   50     51:46  16:39.7    768  Dawn Sansevere, Oxford, NJ             43
   51     51:47  16:40.0    767  Diane Schmidt, East Stroudsburg, PA    68
   52     52:02  16:44.9    723  Lori James, Blairstown, NJ             52
   53     52:03  16:45.2    724  Kristy Harrison, Belvidere, NJ         17
   54     52:04  16:45.5    827  Sabrina Yeasky, Belvidere, NJ          17
   55     52:25  16:52.3    749  Kathy Miers, Belvidere, NJ             63
   56     52:25  16:52.3    831  Judy Brandt, Belvidere, NJ             64

Division: M0-13

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#               Name/City                Age 
    1     23:19   7:30.3    721  Logan Gillen, Columbia, NJ             11
    2     32:46  10:32.8    832  Casimir Morgan, East Stroudsburg, NJ    9
    3     36:47  11:50.4    788  Nathan Barnes, Belvidere, NJ            9

Division: F0-13

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#               Name/City                Age 
    1     35:42  11:29.4    744  Kaitlin Bartron, Belvidere, NJ          9
    2     40:35  13:03.8    795  Kailynn  Moncofsky , Hackettstown , NJ 13

Division: M14-15

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#               Name/City                Age 
    1     20:58   6:44.9    822  Zach Kreider, Hackettstown, NJ         14
    2     23:00   7:24.2    738  Cooper Kornegay, Belvidere, NJ         15
    3     27:05   8:43.0    813  Teddy Haupin, Belvidere, NJ            14
    4     27:33   8:52.0    731  Ben Aron, Belvidere, NJ                15

Division: F14-15

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#               Name/City                Age 
    1     24:14   7:48.0    756  Elizabeth Dalrymple, Phillipsburg, NJ  15
    2     36:24  11:43.0    809  Lindsay Masiado, Hellertown, PA        15
    3     48:54  15:44.4    828  Marlee Hornbaker, Belvidere, NJ        15

Division: M16-17

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#               Name/City                Age 
    1     21:17   6:51.0    717  Luke Peterson, Hope, NJ                17
    2     23:36   7:35.8    824  Matthew Green, Blairstown, NJ          16
    3     23:38   7:36.4    815  Michael Fox, Phillipsburg, NJ          16

Division: F16-17

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#               Name/City                Age 
    1     25:39   8:15.4    755  Rowan Bienes, Belvidere, NJ            16
    2     34:44  11:10.8    812  Molly Haupin, Belvidere, NJ            17
    3     48:11  15:30.5    726  Abigail Kohler, Belvidere, NJ          17
    4     48:55  15:44.7    762  Maddie Beaumont, Oxford, NJ            16
    5     52:03  16:45.2    724  Kristy Harrison, Belvidere, NJ         17
    6     52:04  16:45.5    827  Sabrina Yeasky, Belvidere, NJ          17

Division: F18-19

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#               Name/City                Age 
    1     27:34   8:52.4    725  Marren McEvoy, Belvidere, NJ           18
    2     27:45   8:55.9    766  Mary Schmidt, East Stroudsburg, PA     18
    3     28:07   9:03.0    826  Sara-Ashley Kinney, Oxford, NJ         18
    4     48:10  15:30.2    730  Phoebe Sorensen, Hope, NJ              18
    5     48:11  15:30.5    728  Sarah Lewis, Phillipsburg, NJ          18

Division: M20-24

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#               Name/City                Age 
    1     29:08   9:22.6    733  Shawn Zellers, Oxford , NJ             24

Division: F20-24

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#               Name/City                Age 
    1     29:08   9:22.6    732  Melissa Collins, Oxford , NJ           22
    2     46:38  15:00.6    807  Amanda Nolan, Belvidere, NJ            24

Division: M25-29

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#               Name/City                Age 
    1     28:32   9:11.0    786  Robert Welles, Belvidere, NJ           25

Division: F25-29

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#               Name/City                Age 
    1     31:08  10:01.3    774  Nicole Borkowski, Belvidere, NJ        26
    2     46:38  15:00.6    761  Ashleigh Welles, Phillipsburg, NJ      26

Division: M30-34

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#               Name/City                Age 
    1     21:47   7:00.7    758  Todd Jensen, Brooklyn, NY              32
    2     25:50   8:18.9    811  Evan Hughes, Hellertown, PA            34
    3     26:48   8:37.6    770  Christopher Kuhn, Blairstown, NJ       30

Division: F30-34

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#               Name/City                Age 
    1     23:42   7:37.7    790  Tara Brogna, East Stroudsburg, PA      33
    2     23:43   7:38.0    736  Lisa Barker, Phillipsburg, NJ          31
    3     24:04   7:44.8    777  Tara Schaberg, Hackettstown, NJ        30
    4     29:19   9:26.2    718  Melinda Woods, DELAWARE, NJ            33
    5     34:00  10:56.6    778  Gretchen Renaldo, Flanders, NJ         33

Division: M35-39

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#               Name/City                Age 
    1     16:54   5:26.4    823  Brian Turdo, Phillipsburg, NJ          35
    2     27:30   8:51.1    798  Joe Green, Asbury, NJ                  38

Division: F35-39

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#               Name/City                Age 
    1     24:41   7:56.7    759  Joy Miller, Columbia, NJ               39
    2     32:22  10:25.1    716  Jennifer Smith, South Easton, MA       36
    3     36:31  11:45.2    742  Michelle Bartron, Belvidere, NJ        39
    4     36:47  11:50.4    787  Kim Barnes, Belvidere, NJ              39

Division: M40-44

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#               Name/City                Age 
    1     27:40   8:54.3    771  Ed Brace, Hackettstown, NJ             43
    2     27:49   8:57.2    817  Jim Fox, Phillipsburg, NJ              43
    3     32:22  10:25.1    834  Justin Miller, Ramsey, NJ              40
    4     33:34  10:48.2    737  Jason Kornegay, Belvidere, NJ          43

Division: F40-44

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#               Name/City                Age 
    1     23:55   7:41.9    720  Jennifer Gillen, Columbia, NJ          40
    2     27:36   8:53.0    802  Kelly Bogoly, Easton, PA               40
    3     27:48   8:56.9    816  Bernadette Fox, Phillipsburg, NJ       43
    4     29:44   9:34.2    747  Sandra Pender, Newton, NJ              44
    5     30:17   9:44.8    769  Tricia Cowell, Blairstown, NJ          43
    6     40:46  13:07.3    794  Tami Moncofsky , Hackettstown , NJ     42
    7     51:46  16:39.7    768  Dawn Sansevere, Oxford, NJ             43

Division: M45-49

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#               Name/City                Age 
    1     22:17   7:10.3    775  Neil Gillespie, Phillipsburg, NJ       45
    2     25:47   8:17.9    760  Fred Kessler, Columbia, NJ             46
    3     34:46  11:11.4    814  Haupin Robert, Belvidere, NJ           46
    4     43:33  14:01.0    779  Craig Seese, East Stroudsburg, PA      47

Division: F45-49

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#               Name/City                Age 
    1     25:48   8:18.3    801  Dana McGuire, Oxford, NJ               45
    2     27:40   8:54.3    792  Sherry Specht, Mount Bethel, PA        47
    3     27:44   8:55.6    782  Janice Prostak, Stewartsville, NJ      49
    4     28:28   9:09.8    797  Tammy Bittenbender, Belvidere, NJ      46
    5     29:15   9:24.9    820  Petra Plumhoff, Oxford, NJ             49
    6     30:01   9:39.7    745  Lydia Hansen, Newton, NJ               45
    7     31:48  10:14.1    784  Jill Rehrig, Palmerton, PA             46
    8     36:24  11:43.0    810  Tammy Masiado, Hellertown, PA          45
    9     38:55  12:31.6    743  Colleen Smarth, Newton, NJ             46

Division: M50-54

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#               Name/City                Age 
    1     19:59   6:25.9    804  Lee E Miller, Bangor, PA               54
    2     21:31   6:55.5    821  Joe Kinney, HACKETTSTOWN, NJ           50
    3     22:41   7:18.1    799  Dave Bodine, Asbury, NJ                53
    4     23:45   7:38.7    781  Tom Prostak, Stewartsville, NJ         54
    5     25:25   8:10.8    833  Glenn Brukardt, Belvidere, NJ          51
    6     26:00   8:22.1    825  Michael Donaher, Easton, PA            53
    7     27:53   8:58.5    772  Michael Monczka, Belvidere, NJ         53
    8     43:33  14:01.0    829  Jeff Nicholls, Henryville, PA          53

Division: F50-54

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#               Name/City                Age 
    1     24:17   7:49.0    830  Rhonda Nicholls, Henryville, PA        54
    2     24:48   7:58.9    748  Evelyn Marshall, Blairstown, NJ        53
    3     52:02  16:44.9    723  Lori James, Blairstown, NJ             52

Division: M55-59

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#               Name/City                Age 
    1     22:50   7:21.0    773  John McGuigan, Newton, NJ              58
    2     23:41   7:37.4    739  Daniel Field, Belvidere, NJ            55
    3     28:14   9:05.2    746  Glen Delawder, East Stroudsburg, PA    57
    4     28:59   9:19.7    757  James McCann, Oxford, NJ               58
    5     30:13   9:43.5    734  Tim Kellers, Belvidere, NJ             58
    6     34:00  10:56.6    785  Jeffrey Slater, Oxford, NJ             57
    7     34:01  10:56.9    780  David Madden, Lansdale, PA             56

Division: F55-59

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#               Name/City                Age 
    1     30:54   9:56.7    741  Lynn Altemose, Roseto, PA              55
    2     35:06  11:17.9    719  Cindy Matthews, Bangor, PA             56

Division: M60-64

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#               Name/City                Age 
    1     23:07   7:26.4    803  Bud Phillips, Annandale, NJ            62
    2     24:17   7:49.0    808  Joseph Gambino, Landing, NJ            60
    3     26:06   8:24.0    796  Edward O'Connor, East Stroudsburg, PA  64
    4     26:26   8:30.5    805  Kurt Dilts, Alpha, NJ                  62

Division: F60-64

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#               Name/City                Age 
    1     37:10  11:57.8    740  Debbie Tardive, Andover, NJ            63
    2     37:45  12:09.0    818  Nancy Smith, Blairstown, NJ            62
    3     52:25  16:52.3    749  Kathy Miers, Belvidere, NJ             63
    4     52:25  16:52.3    831  Judy Brandt, Belvidere, NJ             64

Division: M65-69

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#               Name/City                Age 
    1     25:33   8:13.4    819  James Smith, Delaware, NJ              65
    2     26:29   8:31.4    806  Russel Lay, Mount Bethel, PA           69

Division: F65-69

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#               Name/City                Age 
    1     51:47  16:40.0    767  Diane Schmidt, East Stroudsburg, PA    68

Division: M70-99

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#               Name/City                Age 
    1     28:41   9:13.9    776  Forrest Brown, Blairstown, NJ          71

Thanks to all,
from Belvidere Fox Trot for Parkinson's Research