Belvidere Fox Trot 5K

April 11, 2015

Preliminary (unofficial) results, posted 4/11/15, 5:57 PM

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#               Name/City               Age Division Div. Pl. Sex Sex Pl.
    1     16:57   5:27.3    930  Steven Lange, Stanhope, NJ            23  M20-24       -    M     1
    2     17:23   5:35.7    944  Mark Williams, Columbia, NJ           41  M40-44       1    M     2
    3     18:28   5:56.6    918  Jose Catedra, Flemington, NJ          38  M35-39       1    M     3
    4     20:06   6:28.2    901  Jack Petry, West Hartford, CT         26  M25-29       1    M     4
    5     20:17   6:31.7    902  Harris Petry, West Hartford, CT       19  M18-19       1    M     5
    6     20:39   6:38.8    926  Jake  Fiory, East Stroudsburg, PA     22  M20-24       1    M     6
    7     21:13   6:49.7    913  Braden Keenan, Belvidere, NJ          15  M14-15       1    M     7
    8     21:27   6:54.2    935  Ronald Cespedes, Stewartsville, NJ    44  M40-44       2    M     8
    9     21:29   6:54.9    943  Scott Heckman, Nazareth, PA           50  M50-54       1    M     9
   10     22:11   7:08.4    946  Brian Ruther, Easton, PA              40  M40-44       3    M    10
   11     22:15   7:09.7    938  George Gailums, Budd Lake, NJ         27  M25-29       2    M    11
   12     22:17   7:10.3    912  Marlee Hornbaker, Belvidere, NJ       16  F16-17       -    F     1
   13     22:23   7:12.3    896  Mike Clarke, Perkasie, PA             67  M65-69       1    M    12
   14     22:32   7:15.2    934  James Sterbenz, Milford, NJ           18  M18-19       2    M    13
   15     22:46   7:19.7    892  Logan Gillen, Columbia, NJ            12  M0-13        1    M    14
   16     22:47   7:20.0    867  Susie Forrester, Stroudsburg, PA      51  F50-54       1    F     2
   17     22:58   7:23.5    903  John McGuigan, Newton, NJ             59  M55-59       1    M    15
   18     23:23   7:31.6    929  Chistopher Orem, Easton, PA           48  M45-49       1    M    16
   19     23:31   7:34.2    948  Tyler Reinhardt, East Stroudsburg, PA 16  M16-17       1    M    17
   20     23:36   7:35.8    923  Lou Camilleti, Bangor, PA             59  M55-59       2    M    18
   21     23:51   7:40.6    894  Chris Cowell, Wantage, NJ             53  M50-54       2    M    19
   22     23:53   7:41.2    838  Paul Sterbenz, Milford, NJ            54  M50-54       3    M    20
   23     23:57   7:42.5    932  Lisa Delena, Phillipsburg, NJ         32  F30-34       1    F     3
   24     24:07   7:45.7    877  Karl McAleer, Belvidere, NJ           36  M35-39       2    M    21
   25     24:24   7:51.2    889  Tom Prostak, Stewartsville, NJ        55  M55-59       3    M    22
   26     24:30   7:53.1    891  Jennifer Gillen, Columbia, NJ         41  F40-44       1    F     4
   27     24:30   7:53.1    879  Evelyn Marshall, Blairstown, NJ       54  F50-54       2    F     5
   28     24:48   7:58.9    837  Daniel Field, Belvidere, NJ           56  M55-59       4    M    23
   29     25:03   8:03.8    905  Matthew Beben, Washington, NJ         25  M25-29       3    M    24
   30     25:07   8:05.1    909  Ben Aron, Belvidere, NJ               16  M16-17       2    M    25
   31     25:31   8:12.8    884  Chad Chamberlain, Belvidere, NJ       44  M40-44       4    M    26
   32     25:38   8:15.0    917  Casimir Morgan, Stroudsburg, PA       10  M0-13        2    M    27
   33     25:45   8:17.3    927  Robert McBriar, Hackettstown, NJ      40  M40-44       5    M    28
   34     25:53   8:19.9    844  Kirk Oswald, Effort, PA               63  M60-64       1    M    29
   35     25:58   8:21.5    928  Kieran McBriar, Jersey City, NJ       38  M35-39       3    M    30
   36     26:02   8:22.8    945  Emma McArdie, Mount Freedom, NJ       20  F20-24       1    F     6
   37     26:03   8:23.1    940  Dana McGuire, Oxford, NJ              46  F45-49       1    F     7
   38     26:05   8:23.7    895  Megan Cowell, Rockaway, NJ            26  F25-29       1    F     8
   39     26:16   8:27.3    906  Sarah Pfister, Easton, PA             34  F30-34       2    F     9
   40     26:20   8:28.6    875  Evan Hughes, Ambler, PA               35  M35-39       4    M    31
   41     26:23   8:29.5    933  Michelle Peterson, Newton, NJ         29  F25-29       2    F    10
   42     26:29   8:31.4    872  Donna Summitt, Washington, NJ         46  F45-49       2    F    11
   43     26:40   8:35.0    915  Chris Stout, Telford, PA              36  M35-39       5    M    32
   44     26:44   8:36.3    931  Gregory Beben, Washington, NJ         53  M50-54       4    M    33
   45     26:51   8:38.5    950  Jeff Ackerman, MOUNT BETHEL, PA       45  M45-49       2    M    34
   46     27:00   8:41.4    871  Jessica  Cardone, Phillipsburg, NJ    33  F30-34       3    F    12
   47     27:09   8:44.3    873  Mark Francisco, Bangor, PA            51  M50-54       5    M    35
   48     27:14   8:45.9    842  Aidan Smarth, Newton, NJ              13  M0-13        3    M    36
   49     27:24   8:49.2    911  Maddie Beaumont, Oxford, NJ           17  F16-17       1    F    13
   50     27:30   8:51.1    882  Richard Nehrbauer, Long Valley, NJ    60  M60-64       2    M    37
   51     27:34   8:52.4    859  Thomas Stanek, Columbia, NJ           49  M45-49       3    M    38
   52     27:36   8:53.0    907  Michael Monczka, Belvidere, NJ        54  M50-54       6    M    39
   53     27:40   8:54.3    893  Kyle Beben, Washington, NJ            55  F55-59       1    F    14
   54     27:43   8:55.3    947  Michael Donaher, Easton, PA           54  M50-54       7    M    40
   55     28:05   9:02.3    910  Rowan Bienes, Belvidere, NJ           17  F16-17       2    F    15
   56     28:13   9:04.9    900  Donna McCann, Oxford, NJ              57  F55-59       2    F    16
   57     28:15   9:05.6    922  Eddie O'Connor, EAST STROUDSBURG, PA  65  M65-69       2    M    41
   58     28:19   9:06.9    854  Melissa Collins, Oxford, NJ           23  F20-24       2    F    17
   59     28:21   9:07.5    855  Shawn Zellers, Oxford, NJ             25  M25-29       4    M    42
   60     28:24   9:08.5    888  Kristina Hillis, Nazareth, PA         41  F40-44       2    F    18
   61     28:41   9:13.9    853  Nathan Barnes, Belvidere, NJ          10  M0-13        4    M    43
   62     28:46   9:15.5    847  Kaitlin Bartron, Belvidere, NJ        10  F0-13        1    F    19
   63     29:03   9:21.0    949  Sharon Almanza, Blairstown, NJ        16  F16-17       3    F    20
   64     29:24   9:27.8    924  Shawn Martell, Bethlehem, PA          30  M30-34       1    M    44
   65     29:24   9:27.8    925  Robyn Klem, Bethlehem, PA             30  F30-34       4    F    21
   66     30:18   9:45.2    846  Michelle Bartron, Belvidere, NJ       40  F40-44       3    F    22
   67     30:22   9:46.4    870  Sandra Pender, Newton, NJ             46  F45-49       3    F    23
   68     30:33   9:50.0    921  Wendy LeDuc, East Stroudsburg, PA     53  F50-54       3    F    24
   69     30:37   9:51.3    939  Jason Tai, Hackettstown, NJ           25  M25-29       5    M    45
   70     30:41   9:52.6    886  Lynne Demarcky, Hackettstown, NJ      56  F55-59       3    F    25
   71     30:42   9:52.9    836  Cindy Matthews, Bangor, PA            57  F55-59       4    F    26
   72     30:59   9:58.4    869  Tricia Cowell, Blairstown, NJ         44  F40-44       4    F    27
   73     31:09  10:01.6    898  Lydia Hansen, Newton, NJ              46  F45-49       4    F    28
   74     31:39  10:11.2    848  Melissa Weiss, Hackettstown, NJ       33  F30-34       5    F    29
   75     31:41  10:11.9    908  Kathleen Upright, New Milford, PA     31  F30-34       6    F    30
   76     31:43  10:12.5    899  James McCann, Oxford, NJ              59  M55-59       5    M    46
   77     32:32  10:28.3    887  Anthony Demarcky, Hackettstown, NJ    58  M55-59       6    M    47
   78     32:35  10:29.3    942  Brittany Grabowski, Nutley, NJ        18  F18-19       1    F    31
   79     33:13  10:41.5    897  Sarah Shoemaker, Oxford, NJ           27  F25-29       3    F    32
   80     33:14  10:41.8    880  Jeffrey Slater, Oxford, NJ            58  M55-59       7    M    48
   81     33:42  10:50.8    916  Richard Van Doren, Somerville, NJ     69  M65-69       3    M    49
   82     33:44  10:51.5    858  Karen Stanek, Columbia, NJ            46  F45-49       5    F    33
   83     33:54  10:54.7    883  Jill Rehrig, Palmerton, PA            47  F45-49       6    F    34
   84     34:59  11:15.6    937  Heather Cespedes, Stewartsville, NJ    9  F0-13        2    F    35
   85     35:00  11:15.9    936  Kimmie Reid, Sparta, NJ               45  F45-49       7    F    36
   86     35:09  11:18.8    862  Shaelyn Stanek, Phillipsburg, NJ      12  F0-13        3    F    37
   87     35:10  11:19.1    860  Katherine Stanek, Columbia, NJ        12  F0-13        4    F    38
   88     35:37  11:27.8    857  Janet Stillwell, Washington, NJ       54  F50-54       4    F    39
   89     35:55  11:33.6    841  Colleen Smarth, Newton, NJ            47  F45-49       8    F    40
   90     36:18  11:41.0    878  Janelle McAleer, Belvidere, NJ        36  F35-39       1    F    41
   91     36:50  11:51.3    920  Heather Kerner, Hackettstown, NJ      40  F40-44       5    F    42
   92     37:24  12:02.3    881  Janet Deluca, Upper Black Eddy, PA    51  F50-54       5    F    43
   93     37:26  12:02.9    941  Richard Grabowski, Nutley, NJ         55  M55-59       8    M    50
   94     37:28  12:03.6    856  Heather  Wiedman, Long Valley, NJ     35  F35-39       2    F    44
   95     37:50  12:10.6    885  Debbie Racka, Hampton, NJ             64  F60-64       1    F    45
   96     37:57  12:12.9    839  Orietta Aguero, Flemington, NJ        39  F35-39       3    F    46
   97     38:23  12:21.3    874  Tamara Masiado, Ambler, PA            46  F45-49       9    F    47
   98     38:25  12:21.9    876  Lindsay Masiado, Ambler, PA           16  F16-17       4    F    48
   99     38:27  12:22.6    851  Debbie Tardive, Andover, NJ           64  F60-64       2    F    49
  100     39:14  12:37.7    904  Andrew Knaap, Newton, NJ              47  M45-49       4    M    51
  101     39:31  12:43.2    890  Janice Prostak, Stewartsville, NJ     50  F50-54       6    F    50
  102     41:10  13:15.0    863  Haley Stanek, Phillipsburg, NJ        11  F0-13        5    F    51
  103     41:14  13:16.3    861  Carol Stanek, Phillipsburg, NJ        41  F40-44       6    F    52
  104     44:30  14:19.4    865  Louis Garzon, Oxford, NJ              10  M0-13        5    M    52
  105     49:06  15:48.2    866  Kaela Garzon, Oxford, NJ               8  F0-13        6    F    53
  106     49:06  15:48.2    864  Ellen Garzon, Oxford, NJ              43  F40-44       7    F    54

Division Results

Male

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#               Name/City               Age 
    1     16:57   5:27.3    930  Steven Lange, Stanhope, NJ            23
    2     17:23   5:35.7    944  Mark Williams, Columbia, NJ           41
    3     18:28   5:56.6    918  Jose Catedra, Flemington, NJ          38
    4     20:06   6:28.2    901  Jack Petry, West Hartford, CT         26
    5     20:17   6:31.7    902  Harris Petry, West Hartford, CT       19
    6     20:39   6:38.8    926  Jake  Fiory, East Stroudsburg, PA     22
    7     21:13   6:49.7    913  Braden Keenan, Belvidere, NJ          15
    8     21:27   6:54.2    935  Ronald Cespedes, Stewartsville, NJ    44
    9     21:29   6:54.9    943  Scott Heckman, Nazareth, PA           50
   10     22:11   7:08.4    946  Brian Ruther, Easton, PA              40
   11     22:15   7:09.7    938  George Gailums, Budd Lake, NJ         27
   12     22:23   7:12.3    896  Mike Clarke, Perkasie, PA             67
   13     22:32   7:15.2    934  James Sterbenz, Milford, NJ           18
   14     22:46   7:19.7    892  Logan Gillen, Columbia, NJ            12
   15     22:58   7:23.5    903  John McGuigan, Newton, NJ             59
   16     23:23   7:31.6    929  Chistopher Orem, Easton, PA           48
   17     23:31   7:34.2    948  Tyler Reinhardt, East Stroudsburg, PA 16
   18     23:36   7:35.8    923  Lou Camilleti, Bangor, PA             59
   19     23:51   7:40.6    894  Chris Cowell, Wantage, NJ             53
   20     23:53   7:41.2    838  Paul Sterbenz, Milford, NJ            54
   21     24:07   7:45.7    877  Karl McAleer, Belvidere, NJ           36
   22     24:24   7:51.2    889  Tom Prostak, Stewartsville, NJ        55
   23     24:48   7:58.9    837  Daniel Field, Belvidere, NJ           56
   24     25:03   8:03.8    905  Matthew Beben, Washington, NJ         25
   25     25:07   8:05.1    909  Ben Aron, Belvidere, NJ               16
   26     25:31   8:12.8    884  Chad Chamberlain, Belvidere, NJ       44
   27     25:38   8:15.0    917  Casimir Morgan, Stroudsburg, PA       10
   28     25:45   8:17.3    927  Robert McBriar, Hackettstown, NJ      40
   29     25:53   8:19.9    844  Kirk Oswald, Effort, PA               63
   30     25:58   8:21.5    928  Kieran McBriar, Jersey City, NJ       38
   31     26:20   8:28.6    875  Evan Hughes, Ambler, PA               35
   32     26:40   8:35.0    915  Chris Stout, Telford, PA              36
   33     26:44   8:36.3    931  Gregory Beben, Washington, NJ         53
   34     26:51   8:38.5    950  Jeff Ackerman, MOUNT BETHEL, PA       45
   35     27:09   8:44.3    873  Mark Francisco, Bangor, PA            51
   36     27:14   8:45.9    842  Aidan Smarth, Newton, NJ              13
   37     27:30   8:51.1    882  Richard Nehrbauer, Long Valley, NJ    60
   38     27:34   8:52.4    859  Thomas Stanek, Columbia, NJ           49
   39     27:36   8:53.0    907  Michael Monczka, Belvidere, NJ        54
   40     27:43   8:55.3    947  Michael Donaher, Easton, PA           54
   41     28:15   9:05.6    922  Eddie O'Connor, EAST STROUDSBURG, PA  65
   42     28:21   9:07.5    855  Shawn Zellers, Oxford, NJ             25
   43     28:41   9:13.9    853  Nathan Barnes, Belvidere, NJ          10
   44     29:24   9:27.8    924  Shawn Martell, Bethlehem, PA          30
   45     30:37   9:51.3    939  Jason Tai, Hackettstown, NJ           25
   46     31:43  10:12.5    899  James McCann, Oxford, NJ              59
   47     32:32  10:28.3    887  Anthony Demarcky, Hackettstown, NJ    58
   48     33:14  10:41.8    880  Jeffrey Slater, Oxford, NJ            58
   49     33:42  10:50.8    916  Richard Van Doren, Somerville, NJ     69
   50     37:26  12:02.9    941  Richard Grabowski, Nutley, NJ         55
   51     39:14  12:37.7    904  Andrew Knaap, Newton, NJ              47
   52     44:30  14:19.4    865  Louis Garzon, Oxford, NJ              10

Female

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#               Name/City               Age 
    1     22:17   7:10.3    912  Marlee Hornbaker, Belvidere, NJ       16
    2     22:47   7:20.0    867  Susie Forrester, Stroudsburg, PA      51
    3     23:57   7:42.5    932  Lisa Delena, Phillipsburg, NJ         32
    4     24:30   7:53.1    891  Jennifer Gillen, Columbia, NJ         41
    5     24:30   7:53.1    879  Evelyn Marshall, Blairstown, NJ       54
    6     26:02   8:22.8    945  Emma McArdie, Mount Freedom, NJ       20
    7     26:03   8:23.1    940  Dana McGuire, Oxford, NJ              46
    8     26:05   8:23.7    895  Megan Cowell, Rockaway, NJ            26
    9     26:16   8:27.3    906  Sarah Pfister, Easton, PA             34
   10     26:23   8:29.5    933  Michelle Peterson, Newton, NJ         29
   11     26:29   8:31.4    872  Donna Summitt, Washington, NJ         46
   12     27:00   8:41.4    871  Jessica  Cardone, Phillipsburg, NJ    33
   13     27:24   8:49.2    911  Maddie Beaumont, Oxford, NJ           17
   14     27:40   8:54.3    893  Kyle Beben, Washington, NJ            55
   15     28:05   9:02.3    910  Rowan Bienes, Belvidere, NJ           17
   16     28:13   9:04.9    900  Donna McCann, Oxford, NJ              57
   17     28:19   9:06.9    854  Melissa Collins, Oxford, NJ           23
   18     28:24   9:08.5    888  Kristina Hillis, Nazareth, PA         41
   19     28:46   9:15.5    847  Kaitlin Bartron, Belvidere, NJ        10
   20     29:03   9:21.0    949  Sharon Almanza, Blairstown, NJ        16
   21     29:24   9:27.8    925  Robyn Klem, Bethlehem, PA             30
   22     30:18   9:45.2    846  Michelle Bartron, Belvidere, NJ       40
   23     30:22   9:46.4    870  Sandra Pender, Newton, NJ             46
   24     30:33   9:50.0    921  Wendy LeDuc, East Stroudsburg, PA     53
   25     30:41   9:52.6    886  Lynne Demarcky, Hackettstown, NJ      56
   26     30:42   9:52.9    836  Cindy Matthews, Bangor, PA            57
   27     30:59   9:58.4    869  Tricia Cowell, Blairstown, NJ         44
   28     31:09  10:01.6    898  Lydia Hansen, Newton, NJ              46
   29     31:39  10:11.2    848  Melissa Weiss, Hackettstown, NJ       33
   30     31:41  10:11.9    908  Kathleen Upright, New Milford, PA     31
   31     32:35  10:29.3    942  Brittany Grabowski, Nutley, NJ        18
   32     33:13  10:41.5    897  Sarah Shoemaker, Oxford, NJ           27
   33     33:44  10:51.5    858  Karen Stanek, Columbia, NJ            46
   34     33:54  10:54.7    883  Jill Rehrig, Palmerton, PA            47
   35     34:59  11:15.6    937  Heather Cespedes, Stewartsville, NJ    9
   36     35:00  11:15.9    936  Kimmie Reid, Sparta, NJ               45
   37     35:09  11:18.8    862  Shaelyn Stanek, Phillipsburg, NJ      12
   38     35:10  11:19.1    860  Katherine Stanek, Columbia, NJ        12
   39     35:37  11:27.8    857  Janet Stillwell, Washington, NJ       54
   40     35:55  11:33.6    841  Colleen Smarth, Newton, NJ            47
   41     36:18  11:41.0    878  Janelle McAleer, Belvidere, NJ        36
   42     36:50  11:51.3    920  Heather Kerner, Hackettstown, NJ      40
   43     37:24  12:02.3    881  Janet Deluca, Upper Black Eddy, PA    51
   44     37:28  12:03.6    856  Heather  Wiedman, Long Valley, NJ     35
   45     37:50  12:10.6    885  Debbie Racka, Hampton, NJ             64
   46     37:57  12:12.9    839  Orietta Aguero, Flemington, NJ        39
   47     38:23  12:21.3    874  Tamara Masiado, Ambler, PA            46
   48     38:25  12:21.9    876  Lindsay Masiado, Ambler, PA           16
   49     38:27  12:22.6    851  Debbie Tardive, Andover, NJ           64
   50     39:31  12:43.2    890  Janice Prostak, Stewartsville, NJ     50
   51     41:10  13:15.0    863  Haley Stanek, Phillipsburg, NJ        11
   52     41:14  13:16.3    861  Carol Stanek, Phillipsburg, NJ        41
   53     49:06  15:48.2    866  Kaela Garzon, Oxford, NJ               8
   54     49:06  15:48.2    864  Ellen Garzon, Oxford, NJ              43

Division: M0-13

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#               Name/City               Age 
    1     22:46   7:19.7    892  Logan Gillen, Columbia, NJ            12
    2     25:38   8:15.0    917  Casimir Morgan, Stroudsburg, PA       10
    3     27:14   8:45.9    842  Aidan Smarth, Newton, NJ              13
    4     28:41   9:13.9    853  Nathan Barnes, Belvidere, NJ          10
    5     44:30  14:19.4    865  Louis Garzon, Oxford, NJ              10

Division: F0-13

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#               Name/City               Age 
    1     28:46   9:15.5    847  Kaitlin Bartron, Belvidere, NJ        10
    2     34:59  11:15.6    937  Heather Cespedes, Stewartsville, NJ    9
    3     35:09  11:18.8    862  Shaelyn Stanek, Phillipsburg, NJ      12
    4     35:10  11:19.1    860  Katherine Stanek, Columbia, NJ        12
    5     41:10  13:15.0    863  Haley Stanek, Phillipsburg, NJ        11
    6     49:06  15:48.2    866  Kaela Garzon, Oxford, NJ               8

Division: M14-15

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#               Name/City               Age 
    1     21:13   6:49.7    913  Braden Keenan, Belvidere, NJ          15

Division: M16-17

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#               Name/City               Age 
    1     23:31   7:34.2    948  Tyler Reinhardt, East Stroudsburg, PA 16
    2     25:07   8:05.1    909  Ben Aron, Belvidere, NJ               16

Division: F16-17

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#               Name/City               Age 
    1     27:24   8:49.2    911  Maddie Beaumont, Oxford, NJ           17
    2     28:05   9:02.3    910  Rowan Bienes, Belvidere, NJ           17
    3     29:03   9:21.0    949  Sharon Almanza, Blairstown, NJ        16
    4     38:25  12:21.9    876  Lindsay Masiado, Ambler, PA           16

Division: M18-19

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#               Name/City               Age 
    1     20:17   6:31.7    902  Harris Petry, West Hartford, CT       19
    2     22:32   7:15.2    934  James Sterbenz, Milford, NJ           18

Division: F18-19

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#               Name/City               Age 
    1     32:35  10:29.3    942  Brittany Grabowski, Nutley, NJ        18

Division: M20-24

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#               Name/City               Age 
    1     20:39   6:38.8    926  Jake  Fiory, East Stroudsburg, PA     22

Division: F20-24

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#               Name/City               Age 
    1     26:02   8:22.8    945  Emma McArdie, Mount Freedom, NJ       20
    2     28:19   9:06.9    854  Melissa Collins, Oxford, NJ           23

Division: M25-29

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#               Name/City               Age 
    1     20:06   6:28.2    901  Jack Petry, West Hartford, CT         26
    2     22:15   7:09.7    938  George Gailums, Budd Lake, NJ         27
    3     25:03   8:03.8    905  Matthew Beben, Washington, NJ         25
    4     28:21   9:07.5    855  Shawn Zellers, Oxford, NJ             25
    5     30:37   9:51.3    939  Jason Tai, Hackettstown, NJ           25

Division: F25-29

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#               Name/City               Age 
    1     26:05   8:23.7    895  Megan Cowell, Rockaway, NJ            26
    2     26:23   8:29.5    933  Michelle Peterson, Newton, NJ         29
    3     33:13  10:41.5    897  Sarah Shoemaker, Oxford, NJ           27

Division: M30-34

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#               Name/City               Age 
    1     29:24   9:27.8    924  Shawn Martell, Bethlehem, PA          30

Division: F30-34

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#               Name/City               Age 
    1     23:57   7:42.5    932  Lisa Delena, Phillipsburg, NJ         32
    2     26:16   8:27.3    906  Sarah Pfister, Easton, PA             34
    3     27:00   8:41.4    871  Jessica  Cardone, Phillipsburg, NJ    33
    4     29:24   9:27.8    925  Robyn Klem, Bethlehem, PA             30
    5     31:39  10:11.2    848  Melissa Weiss, Hackettstown, NJ       33
    6     31:41  10:11.9    908  Kathleen Upright, New Milford, PA     31

Division: M35-39

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#               Name/City               Age 
    1     18:28   5:56.6    918  Jose Catedra, Flemington, NJ          38
    2     24:07   7:45.7    877  Karl McAleer, Belvidere, NJ           36
    3     25:58   8:21.5    928  Kieran McBriar, Jersey City, NJ       38
    4     26:20   8:28.6    875  Evan Hughes, Ambler, PA               35
    5     26:40   8:35.0    915  Chris Stout, Telford, PA              36

Division: F35-39

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#               Name/City               Age 
    1     36:18  11:41.0    878  Janelle McAleer, Belvidere, NJ        36
    2     37:28  12:03.6    856  Heather  Wiedman, Long Valley, NJ     35
    3     37:57  12:12.9    839  Orietta Aguero, Flemington, NJ        39

Division: M40-44

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#               Name/City               Age 
    1     17:23   5:35.7    944  Mark Williams, Columbia, NJ           41
    2     21:27   6:54.2    935  Ronald Cespedes, Stewartsville, NJ    44
    3     22:11   7:08.4    946  Brian Ruther, Easton, PA              40
    4     25:31   8:12.8    884  Chad Chamberlain, Belvidere, NJ       44
    5     25:45   8:17.3    927  Robert McBriar, Hackettstown, NJ      40

Division: F40-44

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#               Name/City               Age 
    1     24:30   7:53.1    891  Jennifer Gillen, Columbia, NJ         41
    2     28:24   9:08.5    888  Kristina Hillis, Nazareth, PA         41
    3     30:18   9:45.2    846  Michelle Bartron, Belvidere, NJ       40
    4     30:59   9:58.4    869  Tricia Cowell, Blairstown, NJ         44
    5     36:50  11:51.3    920  Heather Kerner, Hackettstown, NJ      40
    6     41:14  13:16.3    861  Carol Stanek, Phillipsburg, NJ        41
    7     49:06  15:48.2    864  Ellen Garzon, Oxford, NJ              43

Division: M45-49

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#               Name/City               Age 
    1     23:23   7:31.6    929  Chistopher Orem, Easton, PA           48
    2     26:51   8:38.5    950  Jeff Ackerman, MOUNT BETHEL, PA       45
    3     27:34   8:52.4    859  Thomas Stanek, Columbia, NJ           49
    4     39:14  12:37.7    904  Andrew Knaap, Newton, NJ              47

Division: F45-49

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#               Name/City               Age 
    1     26:03   8:23.1    940  Dana McGuire, Oxford, NJ              46
    2     26:29   8:31.4    872  Donna Summitt, Washington, NJ         46
    3     30:22   9:46.4    870  Sandra Pender, Newton, NJ             46
    4     31:09  10:01.6    898  Lydia Hansen, Newton, NJ              46
    5     33:44  10:51.5    858  Karen Stanek, Columbia, NJ            46
    6     33:54  10:54.7    883  Jill Rehrig, Palmerton, PA            47
    7     35:00  11:15.9    936  Kimmie Reid, Sparta, NJ               45
    8     35:55  11:33.6    841  Colleen Smarth, Newton, NJ            47
    9     38:23  12:21.3    874  Tamara Masiado, Ambler, PA            46

Division: M50-54

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#               Name/City               Age 
    1     21:29   6:54.9    943  Scott Heckman, Nazareth, PA           50
    2     23:51   7:40.6    894  Chris Cowell, Wantage, NJ             53
    3     23:53   7:41.2    838  Paul Sterbenz, Milford, NJ            54
    4     26:44   8:36.3    931  Gregory Beben, Washington, NJ         53
    5     27:09   8:44.3    873  Mark Francisco, Bangor, PA            51
    6     27:36   8:53.0    907  Michael Monczka, Belvidere, NJ        54
    7     27:43   8:55.3    947  Michael Donaher, Easton, PA           54

Division: F50-54

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#               Name/City               Age 
    1     22:47   7:20.0    867  Susie Forrester, Stroudsburg, PA      51
    2     24:30   7:53.1    879  Evelyn Marshall, Blairstown, NJ       54
    3     30:33   9:50.0    921  Wendy LeDuc, East Stroudsburg, PA     53
    4     35:37  11:27.8    857  Janet Stillwell, Washington, NJ       54
    5     37:24  12:02.3    881  Janet Deluca, Upper Black Eddy, PA    51
    6     39:31  12:43.2    890  Janice Prostak, Stewartsville, NJ     50

Division: M55-59

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#               Name/City               Age 
    1     22:58   7:23.5    903  John McGuigan, Newton, NJ             59
    2     23:36   7:35.8    923  Lou Camilleti, Bangor, PA             59
    3     24:24   7:51.2    889  Tom Prostak, Stewartsville, NJ        55
    4     24:48   7:58.9    837  Daniel Field, Belvidere, NJ           56
    5     31:43  10:12.5    899  James McCann, Oxford, NJ              59
    6     32:32  10:28.3    887  Anthony Demarcky, Hackettstown, NJ    58
    7     33:14  10:41.8    880  Jeffrey Slater, Oxford, NJ            58
    8     37:26  12:02.9    941  Richard Grabowski, Nutley, NJ         55

Division: F55-59

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#               Name/City               Age 
    1     27:40   8:54.3    893  Kyle Beben, Washington, NJ            55
    2     28:13   9:04.9    900  Donna McCann, Oxford, NJ              57
    3     30:41   9:52.6    886  Lynne Demarcky, Hackettstown, NJ      56
    4     30:42   9:52.9    836  Cindy Matthews, Bangor, PA            57

Division: M60-64

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#               Name/City               Age 
    1     25:53   8:19.9    844  Kirk Oswald, Effort, PA               63
    2     27:30   8:51.1    882  Richard Nehrbauer, Long Valley, NJ    60

Division: F60-64

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#               Name/City               Age 
    1     37:50  12:10.6    885  Debbie Racka, Hampton, NJ             64
    2     38:27  12:22.6    851  Debbie Tardive, Andover, NJ           64

Division: M65-69

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#               Name/City               Age 
    1     22:23   7:12.3    896  Mike Clarke, Perkasie, PA             67
    2     28:15   9:05.6    922  Eddie O'Connor, EAST STROUDSBURG, PA  65
    3     33:42  10:50.8    916  Richard Van Doren, Somerville, NJ     69

Thanks to all,
from Belvidere Fox Trot for Parkinson's Research