Belvidere Fox Trot 5K

April 14, 2018

Preliminary (unofficial) results, posted 4/21/18, 6:42 AM

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#              Name/City               Age Division Div. Pl. Sex Sex Pl.
    1      0:04   0:01.4    ?                                      
    2     17:46   5:43.1   1145  Karen Auteri, Bloomingdale, NJ       36  F35-39       -    F     1
    3     20:29   6:35.6   1166  Aaron Wysocki, Asbury, NJ            14  M14-15       -    M     1
    4     21:07   6:47.8   1139  Lach Peeke, East Stroudsburg, PA     55  M55-59       1    M     2
    5     22:15   7:09.7   1150  George Gailums, Landenberg, PA       30  M30-34       1    M     3
    6     22:49   7:20.6   1103  Matt Hand, Flemington, NJ            33  M30-34       2    M     4
    7     23:28   7:33.2   1168  Travis Smith, Phillipsburg, NJ       43  M40-44       1    M     5
    8     23:52   7:40.9   1108  Josh DeVoe, Washington, NJ           43  M40-44       2    M     6
    9     24:06   7:45.4   1157  Jacob  Murphy, Phillipsburg, NJ      20  M20-24       1    M     7
   10     24:27   7:52.2   1133  Casimir Morgan, Stroudsburg, PA      12  M0-13        1    M     8
   11     24:36   7:55.1   1152  John McGuigan, Newton, NJ            62  M60-64       1    M     9
   12     24:52   8:00.2   1140  Stephen Lewis, Belvidere, NJ         50  M50-54       1    M    10
   13     24:56   8:01.5   1167  Jennifer Wysocki, Asbury, NJ         41  F40-44       1    F     2
   14     24:57   8:01.8   1118  Evan Hughes, Ambler, PA              38  M35-39       1    M    11
   15     25:00   8:02.8   1170  Kaitlin DiBernard, Hackettstown, NJ  30  F30-34       1    F     3
   16     25:00   8:02.8   1129  Todd Jensen, Brooklyn, NY            36  M35-39       2    M    12
   17     25:08   8:05.4   1131  Mark Francisco, Bangor, PA           54  M50-54       2    M    13
   18     25:14   8:07.3   1104  Ellen Patterson-Neelen, Asbury, NJ   52  F50-54       1    F     4
   19     25:48   8:18.3   1173  Neil Gillespie, Pittstown, NJ        49  M45-49       1    M    14
   20     25:53   8:19.9   1109  Nicole Borkowski, Belvidere, NJ      30  F30-34       2    F     5
   21     26:13   8:26.3   1106  Jacky Hunt, Brooklyn, NY             35  F35-39       1    F     6
   22     26:21   8:28.9   1156  Raymond Bondy, Belvidere, NJ         79  M70-99       1    M    15
   23     26:41   8:35.3   1141  Marhew Lear, Bangor, PA              33  M30-34       3    M    16
   24     26:54   8:39.5   1174  Edward Fedarick, Blairstown, NJ      48  M45-49       2    M    17
   25     26:57   8:40.5   1161  Abby Labar, Phillipsburg, NJ         40  F40-44       2    F     7
   26     26:59   8:41.1   1144  Denise Kielce, High Bridge, NJ       33  F30-34       3    F     8
   27     27:35   8:52.7   1162  James Smith, Delaware, NJ            69  M65-69       1    M    18
   28     27:44   8:55.6   1151  CarolAnn Sudia, Landenberg, PA       27  F25-29       1    F     9
   29     27:53   8:58.5   1110  Bob Pursell, Belvidere, NJ           64  M60-64       2    M    19
   30     27:54   8:58.8   1154  RJ Pursell, Mechanicsburg, PA        32  M30-34       4    M    20
   31     27:56   8:59.5   1111  Joe Leggio, Washington, NJ           65  M65-69       2    M    21
   32     27:59   9:00.4   1147  Gregory Beben, Washington, NJ        54  M50-54       3    M    22
   33     28:05   9:02.3   1114  Kayla Grater, Stewartsville, NJ      24  F20-24       1    F    10
   34     28:27   9:09.4   1136  Amy  Piazza, Mount Bethel, PA        45  F45-49       1    F    11
   35     28:28   9:09.8   1137  Robert Schweer, Mount Bethel, PA     40  M40-44       3    M    23
   36     29:06   9:22.0   1143  Shannon Haviland, Easton, PA         24  F20-24       2    F    12
   37     29:31   9:30.0   1146  Kyle Beben, Washington, NJ           58  F55-59       1    F    13
   38     29:48   9:35.5   1159  Christopher Kuhn, Blairstown, NJ     34  M30-34       5    M    24
   39     30:09   9:42.3   1117  Al Pierce, Long Valley, NJ           71  M70-99       2    M    25
   40     30:18   9:45.2   1113  Donna McCann, Oxford, NJ             60  F60-64       1    F    14
   41     30:20   9:45.8   1171  Jason Tai, Stanhope, NJ              28  M25-29       1    M    26
   42     30:20   9:45.8   1165  Meghan Moyer, Easton, PA             32  F30-34       4    F    15
   43     30:27   9:48.1   1160  Kim  Terry, Washington, NJ           59  F55-59       2    F    16
   44     30:57   9:57.7   1107  Hope Jarnigan, Warminster, PA        47  F45-49       2    F    17
   45     30:58   9:58.0   1138  David Madden, Lansdale, PA           60  M60-64       3    M    27
   46     30:59   9:58.4   1116  Cindy Matthews, Bangor, PA           60  F60-64       2    F    18
   47     31:03   9:59.6   1169  Michael Donaher, Easton, PA          57  M55-59       2    M    28
   48     31:06  10:00.6   1155  Beth Francheschino, Phillipsburg, NJ 43  F40-44       3    F    19
   49     32:10  10:21.2   1148  Dion Campbell, Henryville, PA        57  M55-59       3    M    29
   50     32:13  10:22.2   1149  Seth Werkheiser, Stroudsburg, PA     41  M40-44       4    M    30
   51     32:24  10:25.7   1121  Lindsay Masiado, Ambler, PA          19  F18-19       1    F    20
   52     33:34  10:48.2   1115  Stephanie Southwell, Belvidere, NJ   35  F35-39       2    F    21
   53     33:35  10:48.6   1105  Dan Anderson, Succasunna, NJ         60  M60-64       4    M    31
   54     33:40  10:50.2   1158  Amy Murphy, Phillipsburg, NJ         43  F40-44       4    F    22
   55     33:54  10:54.7   1120  Aidan Hughes, Ambler, PA              7  M0-13        2    M    32
   56     33:55  10:55.0   1130  Tacie Van Liew, Brooklyn, NY         31  F30-34       5    F    23
   57     34:07  10:58.9   1134  Lee D'Anna, West Des Moines, IA      59  F55-59       3    F    24
   58     34:17  11:02.1   1112  Jim McCann, Oxford, NJ               62  M60-64       5    M    33
   59     34:23  11:04.0   1142  Kathryn Lear, Bangor, PA             31  F30-34       6    F    25
   60     35:28  11:24.9   1135  Paul D'Anna, West Des Moines, IA     65  M65-69       3    M    34
   61     36:52  11:52.0   1123  Brittany Grabowski, Nutley, NJ       21  F20-24       3    F    26
   62     38:11  12:17.4   1125  David Grabowski, Nutley, NJ          35  M35-39       3    M    35
   63     38:45  12:28.3   1119  Tammy Hughes, Ambler, PA             49  F45-49       3    F    27
   64     40:12  12:56.3   1126  Christie Bower, Stroudsburg, PA      56  F55-59       4    F    28
   65     40:18  12:58.3   1132  Melissa Libby, Belvidere, NJ         39  F35-39       3    F    29
   66     42:52  13:47.8   1164  Michael Monczka, Belvidere, NJ       57  M55-59       4    M    36
   67     43:09  13:53.3   1172  Ron Panella, Belvidere, NJ           65  M65-69       4    M    37
   68     43:10  13:53.6   1127  Diane Cannon, Belvidere, NJ          46  F45-49       4    F    30
   69     43:17  13:55.9   1128  Elizabeth Thomas, Alexandria, VA     47  F45-49       5    F    31
   70     44:25  14:17.8   1124  Annette Grabowski, Nutley, NJ        60  F60-64       3    F    32
   71     44:26  14:18.1   1122  Richard Grabowski, Nutley, NJ        58  M55-59       5    M    38
   72     45:43  14:42.9   1163  Nancy Smith, Blairstown, NJ          66  F65-69       1    F    33

Division Results

Male

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#              Name/City               Age 
    1     20:29   6:35.6   1166  Aaron Wysocki, Asbury, NJ            14
    2     21:07   6:47.8   1139  Lach Peeke, East Stroudsburg, PA     55
    3     22:15   7:09.7   1150  George Gailums, Landenberg, PA       30
    4     22:49   7:20.6   1103  Matt Hand, Flemington, NJ            33
    5     23:28   7:33.2   1168  Travis Smith, Phillipsburg, NJ       43
    6     23:52   7:40.9   1108  Josh DeVoe, Washington, NJ           43
    7     24:06   7:45.4   1157  Jacob  Murphy, Phillipsburg, NJ      20
    8     24:27   7:52.2   1133  Casimir Morgan, Stroudsburg, PA      12
    9     24:36   7:55.1   1152  John McGuigan, Newton, NJ            62
   10     24:52   8:00.2   1140  Stephen Lewis, Belvidere, NJ         50
   11     24:57   8:01.8   1118  Evan Hughes, Ambler, PA              38
   12     25:00   8:02.8   1129  Todd Jensen, Brooklyn, NY            36
   13     25:08   8:05.4   1131  Mark Francisco, Bangor, PA           54
   14     25:48   8:18.3   1173  Neil Gillespie, Pittstown, NJ        49
   15     26:21   8:28.9   1156  Raymond Bondy, Belvidere, NJ         79
   16     26:41   8:35.3   1141  Marhew Lear, Bangor, PA              33
   17     26:54   8:39.5   1174  Edward Fedarick, Blairstown, NJ      48
   18     27:35   8:52.7   1162  James Smith, Delaware, NJ            69
   19     27:53   8:58.5   1110  Bob Pursell, Belvidere, NJ           64
   20     27:54   8:58.8   1154  RJ Pursell, Mechanicsburg, PA        32
   21     27:56   8:59.5   1111  Joe Leggio, Washington, NJ           65
   22     27:59   9:00.4   1147  Gregory Beben, Washington, NJ        54
   23     28:28   9:09.8   1137  Robert Schweer, Mount Bethel, PA     40
   24     29:48   9:35.5   1159  Christopher Kuhn, Blairstown, NJ     34
   25     30:09   9:42.3   1117  Al Pierce, Long Valley, NJ           71
   26     30:20   9:45.8   1171  Jason Tai, Stanhope, NJ              28
   27     30:58   9:58.0   1138  David Madden, Lansdale, PA           60
   28     31:03   9:59.6   1169  Michael Donaher, Easton, PA          57
   29     32:10  10:21.2   1148  Dion Campbell, Henryville, PA        57
   30     32:13  10:22.2   1149  Seth Werkheiser, Stroudsburg, PA     41
   31     33:35  10:48.6   1105  Dan Anderson, Succasunna, NJ         60
   32     33:54  10:54.7   1120  Aidan Hughes, Ambler, PA              7
   33     34:17  11:02.1   1112  Jim McCann, Oxford, NJ               62
   34     35:28  11:24.9   1135  Paul D'Anna, West Des Moines, IA     65
   35     38:11  12:17.4   1125  David Grabowski, Nutley, NJ          35
   36     42:52  13:47.8   1164  Michael Monczka, Belvidere, NJ       57
   37     43:09  13:53.3   1172  Ron Panella, Belvidere, NJ           65
   38     44:26  14:18.1   1122  Richard Grabowski, Nutley, NJ        58

Female

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#              Name/City               Age 
    1     17:46   5:43.1   1145  Karen Auteri, Bloomingdale, NJ       36
    2     24:56   8:01.5   1167  Jennifer Wysocki, Asbury, NJ         41
    3     25:00   8:02.8   1170  Kaitlin DiBernard, Hackettstown, NJ  30
    4     25:14   8:07.3   1104  Ellen Patterson-Neelen, Asbury, NJ   52
    5     25:53   8:19.9   1109  Nicole Borkowski, Belvidere, NJ      30
    6     26:13   8:26.3   1106  Jacky Hunt, Brooklyn, NY             35
    7     26:57   8:40.5   1161  Abby Labar, Phillipsburg, NJ         40
    8     26:59   8:41.1   1144  Denise Kielce, High Bridge, NJ       33
    9     27:44   8:55.6   1151  CarolAnn Sudia, Landenberg, PA       27
   10     28:05   9:02.3   1114  Kayla Grater, Stewartsville, NJ      24
   11     28:27   9:09.4   1136  Amy  Piazza, Mount Bethel, PA        45
   12     29:06   9:22.0   1143  Shannon Haviland, Easton, PA         24
   13     29:31   9:30.0   1146  Kyle Beben, Washington, NJ           58
   14     30:18   9:45.2   1113  Donna McCann, Oxford, NJ             60
   15     30:20   9:45.8   1165  Meghan Moyer, Easton, PA             32
   16     30:27   9:48.1   1160  Kim  Terry, Washington, NJ           59
   17     30:57   9:57.7   1107  Hope Jarnigan, Warminster, PA        47
   18     30:59   9:58.4   1116  Cindy Matthews, Bangor, PA           60
   19     31:06  10:00.6   1155  Beth Francheschino, Phillipsburg, NJ 43
   20     32:24  10:25.7   1121  Lindsay Masiado, Ambler, PA          19
   21     33:34  10:48.2   1115  Stephanie Southwell, Belvidere, NJ   35
   22     33:40  10:50.2   1158  Amy Murphy, Phillipsburg, NJ         43
   23     33:55  10:55.0   1130  Tacie Van Liew, Brooklyn, NY         31
   24     34:07  10:58.9   1134  Lee D'Anna, West Des Moines, IA      59
   25     34:23  11:04.0   1142  Kathryn Lear, Bangor, PA             31
   26     36:52  11:52.0   1123  Brittany Grabowski, Nutley, NJ       21
   27     38:45  12:28.3   1119  Tammy Hughes, Ambler, PA             49
   28     40:12  12:56.3   1126  Christie Bower, Stroudsburg, PA      56
   29     40:18  12:58.3   1132  Melissa Libby, Belvidere, NJ         39
   30     43:10  13:53.6   1127  Diane Cannon, Belvidere, NJ          46
   31     43:17  13:55.9   1128  Elizabeth Thomas, Alexandria, VA     47
   32     44:25  14:17.8   1124  Annette Grabowski, Nutley, NJ        60
   33     45:43  14:42.9   1163  Nancy Smith, Blairstown, NJ          66

Division: M0-13

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#              Name/City               Age 
    1     24:27   7:52.2   1133  Casimir Morgan, Stroudsburg, PA      12
    2     33:54  10:54.7   1120  Aidan Hughes, Ambler, PA              7

Division: F18-19

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#              Name/City               Age 
    1     32:24  10:25.7   1121  Lindsay Masiado, Ambler, PA          19

Division: M20-24

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#              Name/City               Age 
    1     24:06   7:45.4   1157  Jacob  Murphy, Phillipsburg, NJ      20

Division: F20-24

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#              Name/City               Age 
    1     28:05   9:02.3   1114  Kayla Grater, Stewartsville, NJ      24
    2     29:06   9:22.0   1143  Shannon Haviland, Easton, PA         24
    3     36:52  11:52.0   1123  Brittany Grabowski, Nutley, NJ       21

Division: M25-29

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#              Name/City               Age 
    1     30:20   9:45.8   1171  Jason Tai, Stanhope, NJ              28

Division: F25-29

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#              Name/City               Age 
    1     27:44   8:55.6   1151  CarolAnn Sudia, Landenberg, PA       27

Division: M30-34

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#              Name/City               Age 
    1     22:15   7:09.7   1150  George Gailums, Landenberg, PA       30
    2     22:49   7:20.6   1103  Matt Hand, Flemington, NJ            33
    3     26:41   8:35.3   1141  Marhew Lear, Bangor, PA              33
    4     27:54   8:58.8   1154  RJ Pursell, Mechanicsburg, PA        32
    5     29:48   9:35.5   1159  Christopher Kuhn, Blairstown, NJ     34

Division: F30-34

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#              Name/City               Age 
    1     25:00   8:02.8   1170  Kaitlin DiBernard, Hackettstown, NJ  30
    2     25:53   8:19.9   1109  Nicole Borkowski, Belvidere, NJ      30
    3     26:59   8:41.1   1144  Denise Kielce, High Bridge, NJ       33
    4     30:20   9:45.8   1165  Meghan Moyer, Easton, PA             32
    5     33:55  10:55.0   1130  Tacie Van Liew, Brooklyn, NY         31
    6     34:23  11:04.0   1142  Kathryn Lear, Bangor, PA             31

Division: M35-39

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#              Name/City               Age 
    1     24:57   8:01.8   1118  Evan Hughes, Ambler, PA              38
    2     25:00   8:02.8   1129  Todd Jensen, Brooklyn, NY            36
    3     38:11  12:17.4   1125  David Grabowski, Nutley, NJ          35

Division: F35-39

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#              Name/City               Age 
    1     26:13   8:26.3   1106  Jacky Hunt, Brooklyn, NY             35
    2     33:34  10:48.2   1115  Stephanie Southwell, Belvidere, NJ   35
    3     40:18  12:58.3   1132  Melissa Libby, Belvidere, NJ         39

Division: M40-44

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#              Name/City               Age 
    1     23:28   7:33.2   1168  Travis Smith, Phillipsburg, NJ       43
    2     23:52   7:40.9   1108  Josh DeVoe, Washington, NJ           43
    3     28:28   9:09.8   1137  Robert Schweer, Mount Bethel, PA     40
    4     32:13  10:22.2   1149  Seth Werkheiser, Stroudsburg, PA     41

Division: F40-44

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#              Name/City               Age 
    1     24:56   8:01.5   1167  Jennifer Wysocki, Asbury, NJ         41
    2     26:57   8:40.5   1161  Abby Labar, Phillipsburg, NJ         40
    3     31:06  10:00.6   1155  Beth Francheschino, Phillipsburg, NJ 43
    4     33:40  10:50.2   1158  Amy Murphy, Phillipsburg, NJ         43

Division: M45-49

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#              Name/City               Age 
    1     25:48   8:18.3   1173  Neil Gillespie, Pittstown, NJ        49
    2     26:54   8:39.5   1174  Edward Fedarick, Blairstown, NJ      48

Division: F45-49

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#              Name/City               Age 
    1     28:27   9:09.4   1136  Amy  Piazza, Mount Bethel, PA        45
    2     30:57   9:57.7   1107  Hope Jarnigan, Warminster, PA        47
    3     38:45  12:28.3   1119  Tammy Hughes, Ambler, PA             49
    4     43:10  13:53.6   1127  Diane Cannon, Belvidere, NJ          46
    5     43:17  13:55.9   1128  Elizabeth Thomas, Alexandria, VA     47

Division: M50-54

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#              Name/City               Age 
    1     24:52   8:00.2   1140  Stephen Lewis, Belvidere, NJ         50
    2     25:08   8:05.4   1131  Mark Francisco, Bangor, PA           54
    3     27:59   9:00.4   1147  Gregory Beben, Washington, NJ        54

Division: F50-54

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#              Name/City               Age 
    1     25:14   8:07.3   1104  Ellen Patterson-Neelen, Asbury, NJ   52

Division: M55-59

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#              Name/City               Age 
    1     21:07   6:47.8   1139  Lach Peeke, East Stroudsburg, PA     55
    2     31:03   9:59.6   1169  Michael Donaher, Easton, PA          57
    3     32:10  10:21.2   1148  Dion Campbell, Henryville, PA        57
    4     42:52  13:47.8   1164  Michael Monczka, Belvidere, NJ       57
    5     44:26  14:18.1   1122  Richard Grabowski, Nutley, NJ        58

Division: F55-59

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#              Name/City               Age 
    1     29:31   9:30.0   1146  Kyle Beben, Washington, NJ           58
    2     30:27   9:48.1   1160  Kim  Terry, Washington, NJ           59
    3     34:07  10:58.9   1134  Lee D'Anna, West Des Moines, IA      59
    4     40:12  12:56.3   1126  Christie Bower, Stroudsburg, PA      56

Division: M60-64

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#              Name/City               Age 
    1     24:36   7:55.1   1152  John McGuigan, Newton, NJ            62
    2     27:53   8:58.5   1110  Bob Pursell, Belvidere, NJ           64
    3     30:58   9:58.0   1138  David Madden, Lansdale, PA           60
    4     33:35  10:48.6   1105  Dan Anderson, Succasunna, NJ         60
    5     34:17  11:02.1   1112  Jim McCann, Oxford, NJ               62

Division: F60-64

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#              Name/City               Age 
    1     30:18   9:45.2   1113  Donna McCann, Oxford, NJ             60
    2     30:59   9:58.4   1116  Cindy Matthews, Bangor, PA           60
    3     44:25  14:17.8   1124  Annette Grabowski, Nutley, NJ        60

Division: M65-69

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#              Name/City               Age 
    1     27:35   8:52.7   1162  James Smith, Delaware, NJ            69
    2     27:56   8:59.5   1111  Joe Leggio, Washington, NJ           65
    3     35:28  11:24.9   1135  Paul D'Anna, West Des Moines, IA     65
    4     43:09  13:53.3   1172  Ron Panella, Belvidere, NJ           65

Division: F65-69

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#              Name/City               Age 
    1     45:43  14:42.9   1163  Nancy Smith, Blairstown, NJ          66

Division: M70-99

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#              Name/City               Age 
    1     26:21   8:28.9   1156  Raymond Bondy, Belvidere, NJ         79
    2     30:09   9:42.3   1117  Al Pierce, Long Valley, NJ           71

Timing and scoring with PocketTimer Pro for iPad
from Stevens Creek Software